Výsledky 3. kola zimní ligy mladších přípravek
2. turnaj | ||||||
HALA | DEN | DATUM | ČAS | ČAS UTKÁNÍ | Vedoucí | |
Pustějov | Sobota | 27.01.18 | 8.00 - 12.30 | 1 x 12 minut | Pop Radovan | |
TÝMY | Pustějov, Petřvald, Bludovice, Sedlnice, Fulnek, Libhošť, Starý Jičín | |||||
č.: | čas: | Rozpis zápasů | Výsledky | |||
1 | 8:00 | Pustějov | - | Starý Jičín | 1:3 | |
2 | 8:13 | Sedlnice | - | Petřvald | 0:3 | |
3 | 8:26 | Fulnek | - | Libhošť | 0:3 | |
4 | 8:39 | Bludovice | - | Pustějov | 0:2 | |
5 | 8:52 | Petřvald | - | Starý Jičín | 1:1 | |
6 | 9:05 | Sedlnice | - | Fulnek | 0:1 | |
7 | 9:18 | Libhošť | - | Petřvald | 3:3 | |
8 | 9:31 | Starý Jičín | - | Bludovice | 2:0 | |
9 | 9:44 | Pustějov | - | Sedlnice | 0:0 | |
10 | 9:57 | Bludovice | - | Libhošť | 0:6 | |
11 | 10:10 | Fulnek | - | Pustějov | 0:1 | |
12 | 10:23 | Sedlnice | - | Starý Jičín | 1:3 | |
13 | 10:36 | Petřvald | - | Bludovice | 3:1 | |
14 | 10:49 | Libhošť | - | Sedlnice | 4:1 | |
15 | 11:02 | Starý Jičín | - | Fulnek | 1:0 | |
16 | 11:15 | Libhošť | - | Pustějov | 0:1 | |
17 | 11:28 | Petřvald | - | Fulnek | 2:1 | |
18 | 11:41 | Bludovice | - | Sedlnice | 1:2 | |
19 | 11:54 | Starý Jičín | - | Libhošť | 1:3 | |
20 | 12:07 | Pustějov | - | Petřvald | 2:0 | |
21 | 12:20 | Fulnek | - | Bludovice | 5:2 |
Konečná tabulka | ||||||
Družstvo | Skóre | Body | Umístění | |||
1 | Libhošť | 20:5 | 16 | 1 | ||
2 | Starý Jičín | 11:6 | 13 | 2 | ||
3 | Pustějov | 7:3 | 13 | 3 | ||
4 | Petřvald | 12:8 | 11 | 4 | ||
5 | Fulnek | 7:9 | 6 | 5 | ||
6 | Sedlnice | 4:12 | 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Bludovice | 4:20 | 0 | 7 |
1. turnaj | ||||||
HALA | DEN | DATUM | ČAS | ČAS UTKÁNÍ | Vedoucí | |
Bílovec | Neděle | 04.02.18 | 12.30 - 17.00 | 1 x 12 minut | Břežný Radim | |
TÝMY | Bílovec, Studénka, Příbor, Kopřivnice, Štramberk, Lichnov, Frenštát | |||||
č.: | čas: | Rozpis zápasů | Výsledky: | |||
1 | 12:30 | Bílovec | - | Frenštát | 1:4 | |
2 | 12:43 | Kopřivnice | - | Studénka | 3:1 | |
3 | 12:56 | Štramberk | - | Lichnov | 5:1 | |
4 | 13:09 | Příbor | - | Bílovec | 3:0 | |
5 | 13:22 | Studénka | - | Frenštát | 4:1 | |
6 | 13:35 | Kopřivnice | - | Štramberk | 0:3 | |
7 | 13:48 | Lichnov | - | Studénka | 3:0 | |
8 | 14:01 | Frenštát | - | Příbor | 1:0 | |
9 | 14:14 | Bílovec | - | Kopřivnice | 0:5 | |
10 | 14:27 | Příbor | - | Lichnov | 2:2 | |
11 | 14:40 | Štramberk | - | Bílovec | 5:1 | |
12 | 14:53 | Kopřivnice | - | Frenštát | 2:0 | |
13 | 15:06 | Studénka | - | Příbor | 0:2 | |
14 | 15:19 | Lichnov | - | Kopřivnice | 3:0 | |
15 | 15:32 | Frenštát | - | Štramberk | 0:3 | |
16 | 15:45 | Lichnov | - | Bílovec | 4:2 | |
17 | 15:58 | Studénka | - | Štramberk | 1:2 | |
18 | 16:11 | Příbor | - | Kopřivnice | 2:2 | |
19 | 16:24 | Frenštát | - | Lichnov | 2:2 | |
20 | 16:37 | Bílovec | - | Studénka | 1:3 | |
21 | 16:50 | Štramberk | - | Příbor | 3:1 |
Konečná tabulka | ||||||
Družstvo | Skóre | Body | Umístění | |||
1 | Štramberk | 21:4 | 18 | 1 | ||
2 | Lichnov | 15:11 | 11 | 2 | ||
3 | Kopřivnice | 12:9 | 10 | 3 | ||
4 | Příbor | 10:8 | 8 | 4 | ||
5 | Frenštát | 8:12 | 7 | 5 | ||
6 | Studénka | 9:12 | 6 | 6 | ||
7 | Bílovec | 5:24 | 0 | 7 |