Klatovy

Archív soutěží - ročník 2018

Soutěž Jméno soutěže Družstev Více info
A1A Okresní přebor 14 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
A2A III. třída 14 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
A3A IV.třída - skupina A 10 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
A3B IV.třída - skupina B 9 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
A3C IV.třída o 1.-4.místo 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
A3D IV.třída o 5.- 8.místo 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
A3E IV.třída o 9.- 12.místo 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
A3F IV.třída o 13.-16.místo 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
A3G IV.třída o 17.-19.místo 3 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
F1A OP mladších žáků 9 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
F1B OPMŽ - o 1.-3.místo 3 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
F1C OPMŽ - o 4.-6.místo 3 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
F1D OPMŽ - o 7.-9.místo 3 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1F SP - turnaj č.2.2. Nalžovské Hory 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1G SP - turnaj č.2.3. Bolešiny 3 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1H SP - turnaj č.3.1. Plánice 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1I SP - turnaj č.3.2. Chanovice 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1J SP - turnaj č.3.3 Kašperské Hory 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1K SP - turnaj č.3.4 Klatovy 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1L SP - turnaj č.4.1. Luby B 3 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1M SP - turnaj č.4.2 Kolinec 3 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1N SP - turnaj č.4.3 Pačejov 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1O SP - turnaj č.5.1. Mochtín 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1P SP - turnaj č.5.2. Horažďovice 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1Q SP - turnaj č.5.3. Hrádek 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1R SP - turnaj č.5.4. Sušice 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1S SP - turnaj č.6.1. Švihov/Měčín 3 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1U SP - turnaj č.6.2. Kolinec 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1T SP - turnaj č.6.3. Nalžovské Hory 3 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1V SP - turnaj č.7.1. Plánice 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1W SP - turnaj č.7.2. Chanovice 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1Y SP - turnaj č.7.3. Bolešiny 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1X SP - turnaj č.7.4. Luby A 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G2X SP - turnaj č.8.1. Kašperské Hory 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G2Y SP - turnaj č.8.2. Luby B 3 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G2Z SP - turnaj č.8.3. Mochtín 3 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1A MP - turnaj č.1.1. Janovice 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1B MP - turnaj č.1.2. Hrádek 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1C MP - turnaj č.2.1. Strážov 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1D MP - turnaj č.2.2. Hrádek 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1E MP - turnaj č.2.3. Horažďovice 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1F MP - turnaj č.3.1. Bolešiny 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1G MP - turnaj č.3.2. Železná Ruda 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1H MP - turnaj č.4.1.Chanovice 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1I MP - turnaj č.4.2. Křenice 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1J MP - turnaj č.4.3. Sušice 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1L MP - turnaj č.5.1. Luby B 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1K MP - turnaj č.5.2. Nýrsko 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1M MP - turnaj č.6.1. Strážov 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1N MP - turnaj č.6.2. Železná Ruda 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1O MP - turnaj č.6.3. Luby A 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1P MP - turnaj č.7.1. Janovice 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1Q MP - turnaj č.7.2. Nýrsko 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1R MP - turnaj č.8.1. Bolešiny 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1S MP - turnaj č.8.2. Hrádek B 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
H1T MP - turnaj č.8.3. Klatovy 5 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1A SP - turnaj č.1.1. Mochtín 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1B SP - turnaj č.1.2. Pačejov 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1C SP - turnaj č.1.3. Kolinec 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1D SP - turnaj č.1.4. Nýrsko 4 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky
G1E SP - turnaj č.2.1. Švihov/Měčín 3 Zápasy | Tabulka | Delegace | Statistiky