Hl. město Praha

Dokumenty

Datum Autor Název
23. 8. 2019 František Vitovský MALÝ JAN - FC ZLIČÍN - 220843
23. 8. 2019 František Vitovský BÁRTA MAREK - AVIA ČAKOVICE - 220749
23. 8. 2019 František Vitovský SUS JAN - SOKOL KRÁLOVICE - 220755
23. 8. 2019 František Vitovský KYSELA JOSEF - ČECHIE SMÍCHOV - 220751
23. 8. 2019 František Vitovský RÁŽA ROBIN - KOLOVRATY - 220754
19. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková MEZINÁRODNÍ SVAZ MLÁDEŽE - 220764
19. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková MAIVALD - TJ AVIA ČAKOVICE - 220748
19. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková MIKOLÁŠ DAVID - SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE - 220697
19. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková PROCHÁZKA - ČAFC PRAHA - 220747
19. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková TRNKA - TJ BŘEZINĚVES - 220752
19. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková VYBÍRAL - ABC BRANÍK FOTBAL - 220750
15. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková BRABENEC - FK DUKLA JIŽNÍ MĚSTO - 220495
15. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková BRŮŽEK - SK ČECHIE SMÍCHOV - 220488
15. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková KADLEC - SK STŘEŠOVICE 1911 - 220489
15. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková KRIVOSHEEV - FC SLAVOJ VYŠEHRAD - 220584
15. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková M.ŠTANCL - TJ SOKOL TROJA - 220494
15. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková PÁNEK MICHAL - FK ŘEPORYJE - 220658
15. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková VALEŠ - SK ÚJEZD PRAHA 4 - 220496
15. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková VYTLAČIL - TJ KYJE PRAHA 14 - 220491
15. 8. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková FK FC ZLIČÍN - 220415
27. 6. 2019 František Vitovský AKTIV - KONEČNÉ ZAŘAZENÍ DRUŽSTEV DO SKUPIN 2019-2020
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková TJ KYJE PRAHA 14 - 219771
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková TJ SLAVOJ SUCHDOL - 219784
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková TJ SOKOL BENICE - 219786
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková TJ SOKOL LIPENCE - 219775
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková TJ SOKOL NEBUŠICE - 219773
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková TJ SOKOL ŘEPY - 219780
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková TJ SOKOL STODŮLKY - 219779
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková TJ SPOJE PRAHA - 219782
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková TJ SPOJE PRAHA - 219787
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková TK SOKOL BÍLÁ HORA - 219778
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE - 219776
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková FC HÁJE JIŽNÍ MĚSTO - 219765
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková FK ŘEPORYJE - 219777
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková FK ÚJEZD NAD LESY - 219766
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková FK ZLÍCHOV 1914 - 219774
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková SK ČECHIE UHŘÍNĚVES - 219767
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková SK ĎÁBLICE - 219768
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková SK SLOVAN KUNRATICE - 219769
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková SK ÚJEZD PRAHA 4 - 219785
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY - 219770
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková SPARTAK KBELY - 219781
27. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková TJ BŘEZINĚVES - 219772
24. 6. 2019 František Vitovský AKTIV - PŘEDBĚŽNÉ ZAŘAZENÍ DRUŽSTEV DO SKUPIN 2019-2020
20. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková HLAVICA - SK UHELNÉ SKLADYPRAHA - 219518
20. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková KOCOUREK - SK UHELNÉ SKLADY PRAHA - 218898
20. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková PECHAR - TJ SLOVAN BOHNICE - PRAHA 8 - 218894
20. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková PETLAN - SK TŘEBORADICE - 218892
20. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková TJ A.F.K. SLIVENEC - 219021
20. 6. 2019 Vladimíra Šebková SK ADVOKÁT PRAHA - 219018