Jičín

Seznam trenérů s licencí C

jméno a příjmení                     datum narození                       platnost

Radek Adamec                          14. 07. 1988                                       31. 12. 2018

Matěj Bajer                               23. 05. 1995                                       31. 12. 2018

Marcel Bažík                             19. 12. 1980                                       31. 12. 2018

Vladan Bursa                            20. 06. 1971                                       31. 12. 2018

Josef Čistecký                           07. 03. 1974                                       31. 12. 2018

Jaroslav Dlabola                       02. 07. 1971                                       31. 12. 2018

Jakub Drozen                            11. 03. 1988                                       31. 12. 2018

Radek Fejfar                             21. 06. 1979                                       31. 12. 2018

Zdeněk Fejfar                           06. 03. 1981                                       31. 12. 2018

Pavel Fikar                                16. 02. 1970                                       31. 12. 2018

Martin Franěk                           01. 07. 1971                                       31. 12. 2018

Radek Horák                             05. 12. 1981                                       31. 12. 2018

Pavel Janák                               21. 03. 1978                                       31. 12. 2018

Petr Janda                                 07. 12. 1974                                       31. 12. 2018

Milan Jezbera                            21. 01. 1973                                       31. 12. 2018

Pavel Jiřička                              17. 08. 1995                                       31. 12. 2018

Radek Kareš                              05. 07. 1978                                       31. 12. 2018

Ivo Kloutvor                             17. 05. 1974                                       31. 12. 2018

Miroslav Kloutvor                    30. 09. 1970                                       31. 12. 2018

Ladislav Knap                           23. 03. 1975                                       31. 12. 2018

Lukáš Kněžourek                      03. 07. 1991                                       31. 12. 2018

Vladislav Kosina                       01. 03. 1977                                       31. 12. 2018

Michal Kropáček                       29. 05. 1976                                       31. 12. 2018

Stanislav Kroutil                       27. 11. 1978                                       31. 12. 2018

Viktor Kubíček                         11. 05. 1950                                       31. 12. 2018

Jiří Macháček                            08. 12. 1958                                       31. 12. 2018

Lukáš Makoviny                       26. 03. 1980                                       31. 12. 2018

Jan Martínek                             17. 02. 1977                                       31. 12. 2018

Zbyněk Materna                        03. 05. 1967                                       31. 12. 2018

Pavel Michálek                         29. 05. 1967                                       31. 12. 2018

Zdeněk Pekárek                        14. 10. 1979                                       31. 12. 2018

Jaroslav Plecháč                        01. 06. 1961                                       31. 12. 2018

Tomáš Řeháček                         10. 02. 1986                                       31. 12. 2018

Radek Sedlák                            04. 08. 1974                                       31. 12. 2018

Jiří Scháňko                              13. 05. 1960                                       31. 12. 2018

Adam Sládek                            19. 08. 1984                                       31. 12. 2018

Oldřich Suchochleb                  17. 01. 1979                                       31. 12. 2018

Radek Šorm                              21. 03. 1995                                       31. 12. 2018

Jan Šotek                                  05. 02. 1975                                       31. 12. 2018

Vladimír Švec                           26. 05. 1963                                       31. 12. 2018

Martin Šveda                            24. 02. 1988                                       31. 12. 2018

Martin Švorc                             28. 06. 1977                                       31. 12. 2018

Jakub Taneček                          09. 03. 1996                                       31. 12. 2018

Jakub Ulvr                                01. 11. 1991                                       31. 12. 2018

Pavel Veselý                             19. 03. 1966                                       31. 12. 2018

 

Jiří Barcal                                  17. 03. 1976                                       31. 12. 2019 

Petr Bednář                               14. 05. 1974                                       31. 12. 2019 

Petr Beneš                                 17. 03. 1976                                       31. 12. 2019 

Václav Brožíček                        30. 10. 1981                                       31. 12. 2019 

Pavel Dubský                            12. 02. 1969                                       31. 12. 2019 

Ladislav Feix                            06. 06. 1982                                       31. 12. 2019 

Jakub Geršl                               19. 12. 1986                                       31. 12. 2019 

Lukáš Haken                             12. 03. 1992                                       31. 12. 2019 

Martin Hladík                           08. 05. 1974                                       31. 12. 2019 

Roman Hnízdil                          10. 07. 1976                                       31. 12. 2019 

David Horák                             09. 05. 1973                                       31. 12. 2019 

Ladislav Hoška                         07. 01. 1964                                       31. 12. 2019 

Kornel Hudec                           18. 03. 1958                                       31. 12. 2019 

Petr Jančák                                01. 04. 1981                                       31. 12. 2019 

Michal Kaláb                                 26. 03. 1979                                    31. 12. 2019 

Tomáš Kaňka                            16. 09. 1977                                       31. 12. 2019 

Aleš Kloutvor                           04. 05. 1980                                       31. 12. 2019 

Tomáš Kocourek                      21. 11. 1972                                       31. 12. 2019 

Jan Kučera                                30. 11. 1973                                       31. 12. 2019 

Štefan Kulina                            17. 02. 1960                                       31. 12. 2019 

Luděk Lejsek                            06. 04. 1977                                       31. 12. 2019 

Petr Macha                                20. 03. 1978                                       31. 12. 2019 

Milan Matoušek                        03. 03. 1973                                       31. 12. 2019 

Ladislav Míšek                          27. 03. 1998                                       31. 12. 2019 

Vojtěch Mlejnek                       11. 09. 1996                                       31. 12. 2019

Vojtěch Mokošín                      01. 01. 1999                                       31. 12. 2019

Roman Myška                           17. 04. 1975                                       31. 12. 2019 

Pavel Novák                             26. 01. 1995                                       31. 12. 2019 

Lukáš Novotný                         28. 02. 1990                                       31. 12. 2019 

Marek Ouhrabka                       20. 10. 1989                                       31. 12. 2019 

Dominik Palm                           29. 04. 1991                                       31. 12. 2019 

Pavel Ponikelský                       29. 10. 1971                                       31. 12. 2019 

Pavel Procházka                        29. 05. 1980                                       31. 12. 2019 

Zdeněk Rathovský                    10. 01. 1974                                       31. 12. 2019 

Jindřich Sekyra                         25. 02. 1970                                       31. 12. 2019 

Jakub Stárek                             03. 08. 1995                                       31. 12. 2019 

Radek Stoklasa                         24. 08. 1974                                       31. 12. 2019 

Libor Strnad                             19. 02. 1971                                       31. 12. 2019 

Martin Šaroun                           12. 08. 1999                                       31. 12. 2019 

Pavel Šmejda                            13. 04. 1983                                       31. 12. 2019 

Michal Šorm                             14. 10. 1998                                       31. 12. 2019 

Jan Šotola                                 31. 08. 1980                                       31. 12. 2019 

David Tahal                              15. 08. 1981                                       31. 12. 2019 

Jaroslav Tomášek                     21. 10. 1975                                       31. 12. 2019 

Michael Vacek                          24. 08. 1992                                       31. 12. 2019 

Jan Vaniš                                  19. 05. 1970                                       31. 12. 2019 

Aleš Vávra                                20. 07. 1990                                       31. 12. 2019 

Oldřich Velich                          05. 05. 1970                                       31. 12. 2019 

Jan Vojtíšek                              17. 04. 1965                                       31. 12. 2019 

Jiří Voňka                                 04. 05. 1977                                       31. 12. 2019 

Štěpán Zeman                           30. 12. 1974                                       31. 12. 2019

Zdeněk Zlámal                          16. 10. 1981                                       31. 12. 2019 

 

Pavel Balihar                             19. 08. 1974                                       31. 12. 2020

Tomáš Bucek                            18. 12. 1991                                       31. 12. 2020

Jaroslav Daniš                           03. 05. 1973                                       31. 12. 2020

Ondřej Daniš                            12. 11. 1989                                       31. 12. 2020

Pavel Dlouhý                            23. 08. 1978                                       31. 12. 2020

Ondřej Drahoňovský                08. 04. 1994                                       31. 12. 2020

Jiří Filip                                    30. 05. 1966                                       31. 12. 2020

Libor Golas                               14. 07. 1961                                       31. 12. 2020

Petr Horák                                14. 09. 1970                                       31. 12. 2020

Dušan Chmelař                         15. 09. 1972                                       31. 12. 2020

Tomáš Jerie                               30. 03. 1976                                       31. 12. 2020

Petr Kněžourek                         04. 05. 1974                                       31. 12. 2020

Jaroslav Kříž                             28. 09. 1972                                       31. 12. 2020

Jindřich Kulhánek                     20. 08. 1981                                       31. 12. 2020

Jan Kyzlink                               03. 08. 1992                                       31. 12. 2020

Ivan Lukeš                                01. 11. 1965                                       31. 12. 2020

Michal Patka                             10. 04. 1979                                       31. 12. 2020

Miloš Poláček                           22. 01. 1982                                       31. 12. 2020

Michal Poner                            20. 01. 1983                                       31. 12. 2020         

Zdeněk Přikryl                          30. 04. 1985                                       31. 12. 2020

Jakub Reinberger                      24. 01. 1992                                       31. 12. 2020

Václav Řeháček                        20. 04. 1968                                       31. 12. 2020

Zdeněk Serinek                         14. 12. 1967                                       31. 12. 2020

Radek Šimek                             23. 05. 1972                                       31. 12. 2020

Pavel Zavadil                            13. 11. 1967                                       31. 12. 2020