Řídící komise pro Čechy › 2016 D3A - ČLD U 16 A

Odehrané zápasy

1. kolo

Neděle 13. 11. 2016 16:15

Branky: 25. Chleborád Erik - 63. Šmejda Václav (vl.)

ČK: Horák

Rozhodčí: Duchoň Ivo - Nejedlo Tomáš, Tvaroh Petr.

Neděle 13. 11. 2016 12:30

Branky: 51. Drobný Filip - 17. Kozel David, 43. Neruda Javier

Rozhodčí: Erlebach Jiří - Halama Miroslav, Švajdler Ondřej.

Neděle 13. 11. 2016 12:15

Branky: 4. Hložek Adam, 11. Kozák Matyáš, 26. Hložek Adam, 55. Jonáš Tomáš, 57. Pudhorocký Petr

Rozhodčí: Krejsa Josef - Šesták Matěj, Sandr Václav.

Sobota 12. 11. 2016 13:15

Branky: 12. Řezníček Radek, 33. Formáček Tomáš - 46. Hora Jakub

Rozhodčí: Starý Dominik - Halda Petr, Šlor Robert.

Sobota 12. 11. 2016 12:00

Branky: 44. Kiec Martin, 70. Králíček Milan - 10. Zeronik Jakub, 29. Vincour Tomáš, 46. Zeronik Jakub

Rozhodčí: Stieber Filip - Kos Kristian, Ludvík Jakub.

Sobota 12. 11. 2016 12:00

Branky: 33. Slepička Lukáš, 75. Kubeš Matěj - 5. Glaser Vojtěch

Rozhodčí: Hádek Jaroslav - Petrášek Pavel, Plzák Jakub.

7. kolo

Středa 9. 11. 2016 12:30

Branky: 17. Mašek Michal - 48. Gabriel Adam

Rozhodčí: Mrkáček Michal - Nejedlo Tomáš, Pažout Petr.

Tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. SK Slavia Praha - fotbal 13 13 0 0 55:13 38 1 0
2. AC Sparta Praha fotbal 13 11 0 2 47:10 35 0 2
3. FK Mladá Boleslav 13 11 0 2 25:17 30 3 0
4. FC Viktoria Plzeň 12 9 0 3 34:13 26 1 0
5. FC Hradec Králové 13 8 0 5 32:18 26 0 2
6. FK Pardubice 13 4 0 9 20:20 17 0 5
7. FK DUKLA Praha 13 6 0 7 23:39 17 1 0
8. FK TEPLICE 13 5 0 8 21:22 16 0 1
9. Bohemians Praha 1905 13 4 0 9 18:27 12 1 1
10. FK Jablonec 12 4 0 8 16:24 11 1 0
11. SK Dynamo České Budějovice 13 4 0 9 19:36 11 1 0
12. 1. FK Příbram 13 4 0 9 13:33 11 1 0
13. FK Meteor Praha VIII 13 4 0 9 17:49 11 1 0
14. FC SLOVAN LIBEREC 13 3 0 10 17:36 9 1 1
Tabulky

Nejbližší zápasy

1. kolo

Neděle 12. 3. 2017 14:00
FK Jablonec - FC Viktoria Plzeň

Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír - Hnětynka Jaroslav, Zlatník Jakub.

15. kolo

Sobota 18. 3. 2017 12:00
FK Meteor Praha VIII - FC Viktoria Plzeň
Sobota 18. 3. 2017 12:30
FK Mladá Boleslav - FK TEPLICE
Sobota 18. 3. 2017 13:15
FC Hradec Králové - 1. FK Příbram
Sobota 18. 3. 2017 14:45
FC SLOVAN LIBEREC - Bohemians Praha 1905
Neděle 19. 3. 2017 12:30
FK Pardubice - SK Slavia Praha - fotbal
Neděle 19. 3. 2017 12:30
FK Jablonec - FK DUKLA Praha
Rozpis zápasů