Řídící komise pro Čechy › 2016 E2B - ČLŽ U 13 B

Odehrané zápasy

1. kolo

Neděle 13. 11. 2016 10:00

Branky: 82. Sýkora Pavel - 7. Hopi Enis, 17. Bílek Michal, 41. Bílek Michal, 46. Trnovec Michal, 56. Život Patrik, 71. Život Patrik, 77. Bartoš Václav, 81. Hopi Enis, 88. Letocha Radek

Rozhodčí: Hradil Jakub.

Neděle 13. 11. 2016 10:00

Branky: 28. Maxa Dominik, 30. Maxa Dominik, 33. Gajdoš Jan, 47. Spica Jakub, 58. Sůra Tomáš, 87. Zápotocký Jaroslav - 23. Surma Šimon, 41. Vlach Jakub

Rozhodčí: Zeman Miroslav - Zeman Jan.

Sobota 12. 11. 2016 14:00

Branky: 1. Kotalík Jakub, 2. Kotalík Jakub, 5. Kotalík Jakub, 15. Kotalík Jakub, 18. Hejnal Martin, 31. Hejnal Martin, 34. Hejnal Martin, 40. Kotalík Jakub, 42. Krippner Šimon, 47. Krippner Matouš, 49. Hejnal Martin, 52. Kraft Matěj, 58. Janich Matyáš, 60. Běhounek Daniel, 71. Kotalík Jakub, 74. Hejnal Martin, 78. Kotalík Jakub, 80. Kotalík David, 82. Koudelka Jakub, 85. Krippner Šimon, 88. Nigrin Tomáš - 70. Grabka Martin

Rozhodčí: Hanzlík Michal.

Sobota 12. 11. 2016 13:30

Branky: 36. Truhlář Marek, 69. Bartoš Matyáš - 21. Doubravský Marek, 72. Čermák Aleš, 89. Čermák Aleš

Rozhodčí: Stříška Rastislav.

Sobota 12. 11. 2016 10:00

Branky: 5. Lörincz Filip, 6. Mikleš Tomáš, 40. Železník Ondřej, 46. Parihuzič Filip, 67. Moravec Matěj, 73. Čížek Adam, 83. Jesipčuk Marek, 84. Macák Jan (pen.), 89. Mikleš Tomáš - 30. Buben Šimon, 32. Skurovec Jan, 72. Hnilica Petr, 81. Skurovec Jan

Rozhodčí: Štěřík Filip.

Sobota 12. 11. 2016 10:00

Branky: 13. Tauchman Petr, 48. Zavřel Filip - 27. Atsuta Shoya , 29. Atsuta Shoya , 40. Špatenka Filip, 46. Cizner Ondřej, 70. Špatenka Filip, 76. Kratochvíl Jaroslav, 80. Chlupáč Pavel, 82. Chlupáč Pavel

Rozhodčí: Kolář Radek.

Tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FK TEPLICE 11 9 2 0 88:28 29 0 0
2. FK Ústí nad Labem 11 8 1 2 65:35 25 0 0
3. FK Baník Sokolov 11 8 0 3 56:39 24 0 0
4. FK DUKLA Praha 11 7 1 3 82:35 22 0 0
5. FK Litvínov 11 7 0 4 46:20 21 0 0
6. SK Kladno 11 6 2 3 63:42 20 0 0
7. FK Admira Praha 11 6 0 5 38:42 18 0 0
8. Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 11 5 0 6 50:63 15 0 0
9. FK Motorlet Praha 11 2 0 9 39:66 6 0 0
10. FC Slavoj Vyšehrad 11 2 0 9 24:52 6 0 0
11. 1.FC Karlovy Vary 11 2 0 9 26:77 6 0 0
12. FK Varnsdorf 11 1 0 10 41:119 3 0 0
Tabulky

Nejbližší zápasy

18. kolo

Středa 29. 3. 2017 13:30
FK Baník Sokolov - FK TEPLICE

15. kolo

Sobota 1. 4. 2017 10:15
FK TEPLICE - FK Admira Praha
Sobota 1. 4. 2017 13:00
FK Motorlet Praha - FK DUKLA Praha
Neděle 2. 4. 2017 10:00
1.FC Karlovy Vary - Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s.
Neděle 2. 4. 2017 10:00
SK Kladno - FK Baník Sokolov
Neděle 2. 4. 2017 10:00
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf
Rozpis zápasů