Řídící komise pro Čechy › 2016 F2B - ČLŽ U 12 B

Odehrané zápasy

1. kolo

Neděle 13. 11. 2016 10:00

Branky: 5. Matějček David, 22. Zaripov Dmitry, 25. Ret Filip, 26. Kos Adam, 32. Matějček David, 45. Ducháčková Klára, 71. Zaripov Dmitry, 82. Matějček David - 3. Sedlák Vilém, 9. Port Jakub, 10. Raiminius Matěj, 28. Ingardia Alex, 30. Ingardia Alex, 42. Ingardia Alex, 73. Sedlák Vilém, 79. Balázs Kenneth, 80. Raiminius Matěj, 86. Ingardia Alex, 89. Slivka Jakub

Rozhodčí: Hlaváček Erik.

Neděle 13. 11. 2016 10:00

Branky: 33. Strach Jakub, 36. Bzura Jonáš, 40. Klimeš Vítězslav, 42. Turek Jan, 52. Bouša Kryštof, 63. Eisner Filip, 71. Kulhánek Matěj, 73. Beran Michal, 80. Eisner Filip - 13. Řezníček Ondřej, 17. Mitterpach Samuel, 26. Čolič Daniel, 27. Řezníček Ondřej, 29. Řezníček Ondřej, 53. Dvořák Štěpán, 58. Řezníček Ondřej, 67. Řezníček Ondřej, 69. Čolič Daniel

Rozhodčí: Zeman Jan - Zeman Miroslav.

Sobota 12. 11. 2016 14:00

Branky: 12. Kornalík Jan, 31. Kučera Josef, 43. Červený Martin, 47. Klokoč Pavel, 53. Navrátil Petr, 75. Novák Dominik - 8. Beránek Jaroslav, 76. Švancara Jiří

Rozhodčí: Spusta Josef.

Sobota 12. 11. 2016 13:30

Branky: 50. Procházka Vojtěch, 25. Beneš Dominik - 15. Ramadani Dino, 20. Čvančar Ondřej, 35. Čvančar Ondřej, 48. Čvančar Ondřej, 60. Novák Jan

Rozhodčí: Zíka Jan.

Sobota 12. 11. 2016 10:00

Branky: 22. Pešek David, 35. Gruntorád Adam - 5. Šelicha Matěj, 14. Šelicha Matěj, 18. Palinčák Peter, 24. Kuča Lukáš, 27. Nejedlý Samuel, 39. Nejedlý Samuel, 47. Fiker Štěpán, 49. Laredo Thomas David, 52. Laredo Thomas David, 58. Fiker Štěpán, 66. Laredo Thomas David, 75. Rakotomavo Tsiory Niaina, 79. Fiker Štěpán, 82. Čvirk Petr, 83. Fiker Štěpán

Rozhodčí: Hlaváč Richard.

Sobota 12. 11. 2016 10:00

Branky: 0. Paluska Jan, 0. Paluska Jan, 0. Paluska Jan, 0. Paluska Jan, 0. Cettl Miroslav, 0. Cettl Miroslav, 0. Kroupa Martin, 0. Kroupa Martin, 0. Erlebach Matyáš, 0. Rmoutil Karel - 0. Kovář Martin

Rozhodčí: Cvrk Miroslav.

Tabulka

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FK DUKLA Praha 11 10 0 1 198:55 30 0 0
2. FK TEPLICE 11 10 0 1 107:59 30 0 0
3. FK Motorlet Praha 11 8 0 3 104:47 24 0 0
4. FK Admira Praha 11 8 0 3 74:53 24 0 0
5. FK Baník Sokolov 11 7 0 4 91:73 21 0 0
6. FC Slavoj Vyšehrad 11 6 0 5 67:58 18 0 0
7. FK Ústí nad Labem 11 5 1 5 79:68 16 0 0
8. Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 11 4 1 6 50:87 13 0 0
9. SK Kladno 11 2 2 7 63:79 8 0 0
10. 1.FC Karlovy Vary 11 2 2 7 54:93 8 0 0
11. FK Litvínov 11 1 0 10 28:117 3 0 0
12. FK Varnsdorf 11 0 0 11 17:143 0 0 0
Tabulky

Nejbližší zápasy

18. kolo

Středa 29. 3. 2017 13:30
FK Baník Sokolov - FK TEPLICE

15. kolo

Sobota 1. 4. 2017 10:00
FK Motorlet Praha - FK DUKLA Praha
Sobota 1. 4. 2017 10:15
FK TEPLICE - FK Admira Praha
Neděle 2. 4. 2017 10:00
SK Kladno - FK Baník Sokolov
Neděle 2. 4. 2017 10:00
1.FC Karlovy Vary - Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s.
Neděle 2. 4. 2017 10:00
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf
Rozpis zápasů