Řídící komise pro Čechy › 2016 A2B - Divize B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Tomáš Petr SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 12 2 0
2. Václav Štípek FK Baník Souš z.s. 9 3 0
3. David Fikejz SK Český Brod 8 4 0
4. Ivan Baratynskyy SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 7 4 0
5. Jan Procházka SK Kladno a.s. 7 5 0
6. Luboš Nepovím SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 6 3 0
7. Lukáš Budějský Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 6 3 0
8. Martin Studecký SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 6 2 0
9. Martin Boček FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 6 2 1
10. Rudolf Slanička SK Štětí, z.s. 6 7 0
11. Libor Křelina SK Český Brod 6 1 0
12. Antonín Hrdina FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 6 4 0
13. Ivan Šollar SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 5 3 0
14. Jaroslav Benda SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 5 3 0
15. Petr Kučera TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 5 5 0
16. Marek Tóth SK Kladno a.s. 5 2 0
17. Richard Veverka Sokol Hostouň z.s. 5 3 0
18. Jan Broschinský FC Nový Bor, z.s. 5 7 0
19. Aleš Moravec SK Český Brod 5 0 0
20. Miroslav Müller Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 5 2 0
21. Miroslav Verner TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 4 1 0
22. Radovan Kroutil SK Kladno a.s. 4 2 0
23. Martin Škarecký SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 4 2 1
24. Jan Fíček FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 4 0 0
25. Jiří Böhm SK Štětí, z.s. 4 7 1
26. Miroslav Minárčik FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 4 0 0
27. František Motlík Sokol Hostouň z.s. 4 3 1
28. Michal Doležal SK Úvaly, z.s. 4 0 0
29. Tomáš Michálek SK Český Brod 4 1 0
30. Andrej Ďurinda FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 4 6 0
31. Matěj Marič SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 4 1 0
32. Radek Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 4 1 0
33. Michal Houžvička SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 3 3 0
34. Jiří Suk SK Český Brod 3 1 0
35. Josef Gabčo FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 3 3 0
36. Jan Štoncner SK Kladno a.s. 3 1 0
37. Tomáš Hrdlička SK Český Brod 3 1 0
38. Patrik Janošík FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 3 3 1
39. Vít Popelka FK Baník Souš z.s. 3 1 0
40. Roman Mach FC Nový Bor, z.s. 3 5 0
41. Zdeněk Pekař FC Nový Bor, z.s. 3 1 0
42. Jan Pechr SK Kladno a.s. 3 7 0
43. Dominik Nobst FK Baník Souš z.s. 3 4 1
44. Tomáš Mach Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 3 3 0
45. Tomáš Procházka SK Kladno a.s. 3 2 0
46. Vladimír Stibora FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 3 2 0
47. Petr Stromecký FC Nový Bor, z.s. 3 2 0
48. Lukáš Stejskal SK Štětí, z.s. 3 1 1
49. Martin Daňhel FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 3 1 0
50. Jiří Křtěn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 3 1 0
51. Radek Hrdý SK Štětí, z.s. 3 8 1
52. Jan Hynek FK Baník Souš z.s. 3 2 0
53. Lukáš Vorlíček SK Úvaly, z.s. 3 0 0
54. David Brandejs SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 3 1 0
55. Tomáš Chlapec SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 2 3 0
56. Jan Kopta FK Baník Souš z.s. 2 0 0
57. Zdeněk Weickert Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 2 2 0
58. Karel Christof FK Baník Souš z.s. 2 0 0
59. Jiří Ransdorf SK Štětí, z.s. 2 0 0
60. Daniel Bořík SK Kladno a.s. 2 2 0
61. Vít Pavlíček Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 2 1 1
62. Tomáš Belák SK Štětí, z.s. 2 7 0
63. Zdeněk Macháček Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 2 2 0
64. Vlastimil Stožický Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 2 5 0
65. Jan Polcar FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 2 2 0
66. Filip Novák TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 2 3 0
67. Josef Kozák FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 2 0 0
68. Michal Belej Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 2 0 0
69. Jan Makovský SK Český Brod 2 2 0
70. Anid Hajro SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 2 2 0
71. Petr Tichý Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 2 1 0
72. Milan Grubiša FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 2 3 0
73. Ondřej Walter SK Český Brod 2 2 0
74. Vojtěch Kubík FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 2 4 0
75. Zoran Šupič SK Úvaly, z.s. 2 2 0
76. Kamil Zelenka FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 2 2 0
77. Břetislav Tvrzník Sokol Hostouň z.s. 2 5 0
78. Michal Zeman Sokol Hostouň z.s. 2 4 1
79. Vladimír Kucler SK Štětí, z.s. 2 3 0
80. Martin Junek FK Baník Souš z.s. 2 1 0
81. Jiří Kabyl SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 2 3 0
82. Aleš Nesládek SK Kladno a.s. 2 1 0
83. Michal Klimeš FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 2 2 0
84. Dominik Dolák TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 2 8 0
85. Petr Voštiar SK Úvaly, z.s. 2 0 0
86. Armin Krndžija Sokol Hostouň z.s. 2 3 1
87. Vladimír Máče TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 2 4 0
88. Michal Kotek SK Úvaly, z.s. 1 2 0
89. Jan Kastl Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 1 0 0
90. Václav Vorasický FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 1 0 1
91. František Svoboda FC Nový Bor, z.s. 1 6 0
92. Jiří Vokoun SK Štětí, z.s. 1 0 0
93. Luboš Koubek FK Baník Souš z.s. 1 1 0
94. Michal Prokop FK Baník Souš z.s. 1 2 0
95. Matěj Walter SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 1 1 0
96. Petr Šalda Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 1 3 0
97. Jan Zubák SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 1 0 0
98. Václav Kalina SK Kladno a.s. 1 1 0
99. Patrik Jankú FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 1 2 0
100. Kamil Výborný TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 1 3 0
101. Jan Pořízek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 1 1 0
102. Michal Macháček Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 1 0 0
103. Pavel Jína FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 1 3 1
104. Tomáš Chlumecký FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 1 2 1
105. Dominik Rohla FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 1 0 0
106. Marek Chrobák Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 1 3 0
107. Dominik Šíma SK Kladno a.s. 1 2 0
108. Tomáš Jeník SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 1 0 0
109. Jindřich Stejskal SK Český Brod 1 3 0
110. Michal Bohdan SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 1 6 0
111. Martin Rejman FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 1 5 0
112. Patrik Leitner FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 1 1 0
113. Martin Šobr Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 1 1 0
114. Martin Dudla SK Úvaly, z.s. 1 1 0
115. Denys Tokar FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 1 1 0
116. Michal Palanský FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 1 1 0
117. Jan Černý FC Nový Bor, z.s. 1 2 0
118. Jakub Moudrý SK Úvaly, z.s. 1 0 0
119. Tomáš Vaněk FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 1 0 0
120. Jakub Moravec FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 1 4 0
121. Šimon Těžký SK Úvaly, z.s. 1 1 0
122. Ondřej Bíro FK Baník Souš z.s. 1 0 0
123. Jakub Pajkrt FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 1 1 0
124. Jakub Černý Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 1 0 1
125. Michal Daněk SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 1 1 0
126. Petr Nový FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 1 0 0
127. Daniel Novák Sokol Hostouň z.s. 1 2 0
128. Jiří Vacek SK Štětí, z.s. 1 4 0
129. Michal Zachariáš Sokol Hostouň z.s. 1 0 0
130. Tomáš Krupička Sokol Hostouň z.s. 1 0 0
131. Jakub Dobiáš Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 1 1 0
132. Leoš Devátý FC Nový Bor, z.s. 1 3 0
133. Michal Obrtlík Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 1 4 1
134. Tomáš Tenkl Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 1 3 0
135. Radek Šulc FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 1 4 0
136. Ondřej Burant Sokol Hostouň z.s. 1 1 1
137. Michael Šoupa Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 1 1 2
138. Daniel Kubec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 1 1 0
139. Jakub Hanuščík Sokol Hostouň z.s. 1 3 0
140. Jiří Růžička SK Kladno a.s. 1 0 0
141. Jan Petržílka SK Český Brod 1 4 0
142. Stanislav Mařík TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 1 2 0
143. Petr Hlaváček FK Baník Souš z.s. 1 4 0
144. Zdeněk Šmejkal SK Český Brod 1 0 0
145. Martin Petrák TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 1 0 0
146. Martin Ptáček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 1 6 0
147. Karel Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 1 1 0
148. Jan Frantl FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 1 2 0
149. František Franc SK Úvaly, z.s. 1 1 0
150. Jan Franc SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 1 4 0
151. Filip Šimoník FC Nový Bor, z.s. 1 2 0
152. Lukáš Pechač SK Úvaly, z.s. 1 1 0
153. Cyril Golovko SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 1 0 0
154. David Gögh TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 1 1 0
155. Patrik Gedeon FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 1 0 0
156. Andrej Weickert Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 1 0 0
157. Josef Prokeš Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Petr Plaček SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 0 0 0
159. Bogdan Petrovič Sokol Hostouň z.s. 0 1 0
160. Filip Pettík Sokol Hostouň z.s. 0 1 0
161. Martin Pidrman TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Jaroslav Prosický Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Patrik Zuskin Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 5 1
164. Pavel Zadina SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 0 4 0
165. Tomáš Živnůstka SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 0 0 0
166. Radek Zach TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
167. David Zahradník FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 0 2 0
168. Vladimír Pátek FK Baník Souš z.s. 0 1 0
169. Lukáš Plos Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
170. Michal Polomský SK Český Brod 0 1 0
171. Tomáš Poštulka SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Lukáš Pour SK Úvaly, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Ondřej Pouzar FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Jan Prieložný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 5 0
175. Marek Pospíšil FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 0 0
176. Martin Pospíšil SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
177. David Pompa Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
178. Vladimír Wagner FK Baník Souš z.s. 0 0 0
179. Martin Vysoudil Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
180. Vladimír Poráč SK Štětí, z.s. 0 1 0
181. Tomáš Vydra FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Tomáš Slicho SK Český Brod 0 1 1
183. Pavel Štěpánek SK Úvaly, z.s. 0 7 0
184. David Šteiner FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 0 0
185. Jakub Záruba Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 2 0
186. Jan Vetešník FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Kryštof Šulc SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
188. Jiří Veselý SK Kladno a.s. 0 3 0
189. Marek Štefan FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Jaroslav Šromek Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
191. Rostislav Šebek FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 0 0 0
192. Tomáš Svoboda SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 0 2 0
193. Jaromír Šilhan Sokol Hostouň z.s. 0 0 0
194. Jiří Šimral SK Štětí, z.s. 0 2 0
195. Michal Šmidrkal SK Štětí, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Jaroslav Škoda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 0 0
197. Petr Vejrážka Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
198. Dominik Švihel Sokol Hostouň z.s. 0 0 0
199. Adam Urban Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
200. Michal Unger FK Baník Souš z.s. 0 0 0
201. Jan Urban Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Tomáš Valín SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 0 1 0
203. Martin Vacek SK Úvaly, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Lukáš Urban SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 0 0 0
205. Jakub Tůma TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
206. Jaroslav Trnka Sokol Hostouň z.s. 0 2 0
207. Petr Vecka TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
208. Jaroslav Tesař SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
209. Slavoj Tichý SK Štětí, z.s. 0 3 0
210. Petr Tláskal FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 2 0
211. Tomáš Tóth Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
212. Tomáš Vlasatý Sokol Hostouň z.s. 0 0 0
213. Matěj Vorlíček Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 0 0
214. Jakub Rubeš Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
215. Tomáš Rouček Sokol Hostouň z.s. 0 0 0
216. Matěj Řepka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 2 0
217. Daniel Sekanina SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
218. Roman Sirovátka Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
219. Robert Schoř Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 1 0
220. Karel Rouček Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
221. Tomáš Rothe TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
222. Emil Pšenička TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
223. Hynek Vrabec FC Nový Bor, z.s. 0 0 0
224. Ondřej Putík SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
225. Zdeněk Rada SK Kladno a.s. 0 5 0
226. David Radosta FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 0 0
227. Lukáš Skalák SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
228. Jakub Skořepa SK Český Brod 0 1 0
229. Petr Stejskal Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 3 1
230. Filip Stejskal FC Nový Bor, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Milan Vošmera Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 0 0
232. Ondřej Stočes Sokol Hostouň z.s. 0 0 0
233. Radek Zaťko FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 0 2 0
234. Jiří Zápotocký FK Baník Souš z.s. 0 0 0
235. Jiří Stehlík SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 0 1 0
236. Jan Sova SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 0 0 0
237. Pavel Vácha FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
238. Radek Skuhravý SK Úvaly, z.s. 0 3 0
239. Milan Sluka FC Nový Bor, z.s. 0 0 0
240. Marek Smola SK Český Brod 0 3 0
241. Vojtěch Souček FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
242. Tomáš Přibyl FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Lukáš Lelek SK Štětí, z.s. 0 0 0
244. Radivoje Dunderović SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 0 3 0
245. Tomáš Dudla SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 0 0 0
246. Michal Drápela SK Český Brod 0 0 0
247. Přemysl Dušek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 0 0
248. Daniel Dvořák FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 3 0
249. Robin Engelhart FC Nový Bor, z.s. 0 0 0
250. Lukáš Eichler Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
251. Lukáš Dvořák SK Český Brod 0 2 0
252. Daniel Doupal TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
253. Pavel Douděra FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 0 0
254. Lukáš Dědek SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 0 0 0
255. Diego Da Silva FK Baník Souš z.s. 0 0 0
256. Jan Čurda Sokol Hostouň z.s. 0 3 0
257. Lukáš Dědek FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 0 0
258. Václav Demeter FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 0 0
259. Ivo Doležal FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 0 0
260. Darek Doležal SK Štětí, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Dominik Dolejší Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 3 0
262. David Fajt Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 0 0
263. Robert Feko SK Štětí, z.s. 0 0 0
264. Vojtěch Herčík SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 0 2 0
265. Jakub Hejda TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
266. Miloslav Hejda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 0 0
267. Radek Hlaváč SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 0 0 0
268. Radek Hlaváč Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
269. Karel Holeček FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 1 0
270. Pavel Hoke FC Nový Bor, z.s. 0 3 0
271. Josef Hodina Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
272. Adam Havel FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 0 0
273. Pavel Hauer FC Nový Bor, z.s. 0 0 0
274. Mário Gajdasz SK Český Brod 0 0 0
275. Jiří Gabriel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 0 0
276. Jakub Frohna Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 2 0
277. Rijad Hajdarevič SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Dominik Hána Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
279. Jakub Hanzl SK Český Brod 0 0 0
280. Petr Hanus FK Baník Souš z.s. 0 0 0
281. David Červený Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 2 0
282. Jakub Červenka TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 1 0
283. Günter Bittengel SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 0 0 0
284. Libor Bíba FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
285. Jakub Bezděk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 0 0
286. Dan Blumentritt FC Nový Bor, z.s. 0 1 0
287. Ivo Blumentritt FC Nový Bor, z.s. 0 0 0
288. Tomáš Borák SK Kladno a.s. 0 1 0
289. Petr Bohata FK Baník Souš z.s. 0 5 0
290. Michal Bobek Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
291. Dominik Beruška SK Štětí, z.s. 0 0 0
292. David Berki Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
293. Jan Babovák FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 0 0
294. Adam Andrt TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
295. Jakub Andrle SK Úvaly, z.s. 0 3 0
296. Jan Balík SK Český Brod 0 3 0
297. Marek Barták FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 0 0
298. Jakub Běhounek FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 4 0
299. Pavel Bartoš SK Kladno a.s. 0 4 0
300. Petr Borkovec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 0 0
301. Denis Borsuc TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
302. Jaromír Cáska SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 0 0 0
303. Tomáš Bystřický Sokol Hostouň z.s. 0 0 0
304. Jaromír Bulíček Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 0 0
305. Radek Cibulka SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 0 3 1
306. Petr Cipra TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 2 0
307. Lukáš Černý TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 1 0
308. David Čemus SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 0 0 0
309. Milan Čámský SK Štětí, z.s. 0 4 0
310. Tomáš Bubeníček SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 0 1 0
311. Adam Bubák SK Úvaly, z.s. 0 0 0
312. David Bozděch SK Úvaly, z.s. 0 2 0
313. Svatopluk Boušek Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
314. Adam Boruta Sokol Hostouň z.s. 0 3 0
315. Jakub Bredler TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
316. Rostislav Broum Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 2 0
317. Michal Brožek FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
318. Marek Brož Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 2 0
319. Petr Horák SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
320. Lukáš Horváth FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 1 0
321. Immanuel Adenubi FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
322. Tomáš Kvída Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 0 0
323. František Kuru SK Úvaly, z.s. 0 0 0
324. Vadym Levchenko FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 0 0 0
325. Přemysl Lipš SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 0 2 0
326. Patrik Macháč FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
327. Jan Ludvík Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 5 0
328. David Lomský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 0 0
329. Jiří Kunický Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
330. Tomáš Kunart FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 0 1 0
331. Vojtěch Krsek SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
332. Adam Kraus FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 0 0
333. Václav Kratochvíl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 0 0
334. Lukáš Krupička Sokol Hostouň z.s. 0 0 0
335. Lukáš Kubeš FC Nový Bor, z.s. 0 1 0
336. Jiří Kumstýř SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 0 0 0
337. Jaroslav Kuchař SK Úvaly, z.s. 0 1 0
338. Milan Macháček Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 1 0
339. Michal Majtaník Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 0 0
340. Václav Michovský SK Štětí, z.s. 0 0 0
341. Lukáš Michňa FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 2 1
342. Tomáš Michálek SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 0 0 0
343. Tomáš Miňovský SK Český Brod 0 0 0
344. Pavel Mišák SK Úvaly, z.s. 0 0 0
345. Jiří Müller Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 0 0
346. Marek Mucha Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 3 0
347. Michal Mrázek SK Český Brod 0 0 0
348. David Mencl SK Štětí, z.s. 0 3 0
349. Martin Medek SK Český Brod 0 4 0
350. Václav Marek SK Úvaly, z.s. 0 3 0
351. František Marek Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 1 1
352. Marek Malák SK Štětí, z.s. 0 4 2
353. Tomáš Marek Sokol Hostouň z.s. 0 2 0
354. Tomáš Mašanský SK Český Brod 0 1 0
355. Lukáš Mayerhofer SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 0 0 0
356. David Matyáš FK Baník Souš z.s. 0 2 0
357. Miroslav Kozlíček SK Český Brod 0 0 0
358. Matěj Koudelka Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 1 0
359. Adriano Ibraimi TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
360. Michal Chládek FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 1 0
361. Marek Chaloupka FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 0 2 0
362. Petr Ivanov TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
363. Štěpán Janíček FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 4 0
364. Jan Jeřábek FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 1 0
365. Tomáš Janů FC Nový Bor, z.s. 0 1 0
366. Tomáš Janošík FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 0 0 0
367. Jakub Chábera Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
368. Jan Hyneš FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 0 0 0
369. Michal Hořínek SK Úvaly, z.s. 0 2 0
370. Miroslav Horváth SK Štětí, z.s. 0 0 0
371. Koloman Horváth SK Štětí, z.s. 0 0 0
372. Jan Hradil FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
373. Serhiy Hrechko FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 0 0 0
374. Michal Hůla FC CHOMUTOV, s.r.o. 0 0 0
375. Petr Hromas Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 0 1
376. Josef Jindřich Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 0 0
377. František Jiřík FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 6 1
378. Kamil Klempt Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Velvary, z.s. 0 2 1
379. Karel Kleinmond SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
380. Daniel Kasal Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 1 0
381. František Klíma TJ TATRAN Rakovník, z.s. 0 0 0
382. Lukáš Kloub SK Štětí, z.s. 0 0 1
383. Jakub Kostka SK Úvaly, z.s. 0 0 0
384. Ondřej Kolísek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 3 0
385. Robert Kokoška FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 0 0
386. Tomáš Karlovec FK Baník Souš z.s. 0 0 0
387. Jakub Kalousek SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
388. Vojtěch Junek FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
389. Darko Josifovski FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0
390. Petr Johana FK Baník Souš z.s. 0 2 0
391. Martin Jungr SK POLABAN Nymburk s.r.o. 0 0 0
392. Petr Kalabiška FK Neratovice-Byškovice s.r.o. 0 0 0
393. Daniel Kalivoda SK Sokol Brozany, z.s. 0 0 0
394. Petr Kalaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Libiš, z.s. 0 2 0
395. Lukáš Novák FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 0 0 0