Řídící komise pro Čechy › 2016 A2C - Divize C

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jakub Špičák FK Čáslav, a.s. 13 6 0
2. Milan Ujec Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 10 2 0
3. David Petrus Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 10 3 0
4. Zdeněk Vaňous Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 7 4 0
5. Jiří Štajner TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 7 2 0
6. František Rybařík FK Kolín, a.s. 7 6 0
7. Petr Papoušek FK Turnov z.s. 7 1 0
8. Peremene Gidion Jimmy FK Náchod s.r.o. 7 2 0
9. Dominik Vašut FC Přední Kopanina 6 9 0
10. Michal Petráň Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 6 0 0
11. Martin Klátil FK Kratonohy, z.s. 6 2 0
12. Jan Souček Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 5 2 0
13. David Jošt FK Kratonohy, z.s. 5 0 0
14. Lukáš Mach SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 5 2 0
15. Josef Strnad Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 5 5 0
16. Jan Lukeš FK Kolín, a.s. 5 5 0
17. Tomáš Cigánek FK Turnov z.s. 5 5 0
18. Jakub Matějka MFK Trutnov, z.s. 5 0 0
19. Matěj Horák FK Turnov z.s. 5 3 0
20. Roman Herzán Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 5 1 0
21. Josef Janecký Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 5 0 0
22. Patrik Valenta Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 5 1 0
23. Radek Tichý FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 5 1 0
24. Petr Šourek FK Kolín, a.s. 4 6 0
25. Jiří Štěpán FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 4 5 0
26. Dalibor Cimr Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 4 1 0
27. Martin Malý FK Náchod s.r.o. 4 5 0
28. Jiří Kořínek FK Kratonohy, z.s. 4 4 1
29. Martin Opina Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 4 2 0
30. Josef Petlička Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 4 1 0
31. Radim Fikejz SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 4 1 1
32. Petr Holubec MFK Trutnov, z.s. 4 0 0
33. František Fejk Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 4 1 0
34. Ondřej Herzán Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 3 1 0
35. Petr Vobořil Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 3 0 0
36. Josef Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 3 3 0
37. Filip Henzl TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 3 3 0
38. Ondřej Janouch Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 3 6 0
39. Jakub Kordík FK Turnov z.s. 3 3 0
40. Jiří Bláha Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 3 2 0
41. Michal Rozmajzl TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 3 4 0
42. David Novotný FK Turnov z.s. 3 0 0
43. Jiří Podolník Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 3 2 0
44. Martin Čihák FC Přední Kopanina 3 7 0
45. Vladimír Maxa FK Čáslav, a.s. 3 1 0
46. Lukáš Polák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 3 2 0
47. Tomáš Kabourek FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 3 0 0
48. Daniel Urban FC Přední Kopanina 3 3 0
49. Martin Kejzlar MFK Trutnov, z.s. 3 5 0
50. Jiří Gašpar Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 2 2 0
51. Jan Hannich FK Čáslav, a.s. 2 2 0
52. Radek Gorol Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 2 1 0
53. Jan Hable FK Náchod s.r.o. 2 2 0
54. Roman Hemzáček FC Přední Kopanina 2 10 0
55. Václav Kejmar FK Kratonohy, z.s. 2 2 0
56. David Sandr TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 2 0 0
57. Lukáš Smejkal Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 2 0 0
58. Tomáš Rezek SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 2 1 0
59. Kingsley Emumejakpo Omovie FK Náchod s.r.o. 2 2 0
60. Martin Otradovský Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 2 1 0
61. Radek Šesták Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 2 2 0
62. Jakub Kouba TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 2 1 0
63. Ondřej Tobiaš MFK Trutnov, z.s. 2 6 0
64. Daniel Hrůša FK Kratonohy, z.s. 2 1 0
65. Zdeněk Tauchman MFK Trutnov, z.s. 2 1 0
66. Petr Jeníček FK Čáslav, a.s. 2 1 1
67. Jakub Vančura FK Čáslav, a.s. 2 3 0
68. Erik Týfa FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 2 3 0
69. Pavel Štěpánek SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 2 1 0
70. Filip Wimmer SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 2 2 0
71. Marco Veliký FK Kolín, a.s. 2 0 0
72. David Čada FK Kratonohy, z.s. 2 1 0
73. Matěj Bodlák FK Čáslav, a.s. 2 4 0
74. Robin Vocel Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 2 1 0
75. Milan Antoš FK Čáslav, a.s. 2 1 0
76. Daniel Zinke FK Náchod s.r.o. 2 0 0
77. Tomáš Bláha FC Přední Kopanina 1 3 0
78. Pavel Němeček FK Kratonohy, z.s. 1 0 0
79. Michal Řezka TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 1 1 0
80. Roman Konečný SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 1 1 0
81. Adam Kopřiva SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 1 0 0
82. Marek Coufal Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 1 0 0
83. Michal Kopecký TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 1 2 0
84. Michal Buriánek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 1 3 0
85. Lukáš Šindelář Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 1 4 0
86. Joel Ngandu Kayamba Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 1 1 0
87. Tomáš Jiroutek FK Kratonohy, z.s. 1 4 0
88. Dominik Šulc FK Turnov z.s. 1 2 0
89. Tomáš Beníšek FK Turnov z.s. 1 4 0
90. Tomáš Kakrda Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 1 1 0
91. Michal Kamitz MFK Trutnov, z.s. 1 1 0
92. Adam Čapek FK Kolín, a.s. 1 0 0
93. Jiří Růžička FK Čáslav, a.s. 1 4 0
94. Josef Zezula MFK Trutnov, z.s. 1 1 0
95. Michal Čada FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 1 1 0
96. Jiří Šimek FK Turnov z.s. 1 6 0
97. Milan Linhart FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 1 2 0
98. Jakub Stejskal FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 1 1 0
99. Patrik Langer Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 1 1 0
100. Jaroslav Michek FK Kratonohy, z.s. 1 2 0
101. Martin Lorenc FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 1 2 0
102. Patrik Simon FK Náchod s.r.o. 1 2 0
103. Matěj Mařas MFK Trutnov, z.s. 1 0 0
104. Jan Málek Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 1 4 0
105. David Mařík Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 1 2 0
106. Oleksandr Bora FK Kolín, a.s. 1 1 0
107. Jakub Kulhánek Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 1 0 0
108. Michal Kukla Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 1 1 0
109. Jakub Řezníček Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 1 4 0
110. Adam Nágl Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 1 6 0
111. Jakub Šíma FC Přední Kopanina 1 1 0
112. Ladislav Čurgali TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 1 1 0
113. Petr Motyčka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 1 1 1
114. Lukáš Suk TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 1 1 0
115. Marek Brich FK Náchod s.r.o. 1 1 0
116. Jan Strnad FK Čáslav, a.s. 1 1 0
117. Tomáš Studnička TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 1 1 0
118. Michal Bureš Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 1 3 1
119. Jan Kábrt FK Náchod s.r.o. 1 2 0
120. Tomáš Pešír FC Přední Kopanina 1 3 0
121. David Průša FC Přední Kopanina 1 0 0
122. Radek Hochmeister Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 1 1 0
123. Tomáš Picha Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 1 4 1
124. Martin Tulach FK Kratonohy, z.s. 1 1 0
125. David Bednář TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 1 0 0
126. Martin Hruška Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 1 2 0
127. Filip Drozd FK Kratonohy, z.s. 1 2 0
128. Marián Hock SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 1 2 0
129. Matěj Jilemnický FK Kratonohy, z.s. 1 2 0
130. Michal Ferčák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 1 3 0
131. Štěpán Havel FK Turnov z.s. 1 3 0
132. Ondřej Ujec Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 1 0 0
133. Lukáš Vebr FK Čáslav, a.s. 1 2 0
134. Aleš Urban Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 1 1 0
135. Jan Dvořák SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 1 1 0
136. Libor Uzel TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 1 5 1
137. Petr Falta Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 1 4 0
138. Martin Hundák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 1 0 0
139. Filip Panchártek Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 1 1 0
140. Milan Vácha Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 1 10 0
141. Vít Piskač Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 1 0 0
142. Ondřej Vaníček Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 1 3 0
143. Daniel Poběrežský Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 1 1 0
144. Bedřich Franc Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 1 4 0
145. Jan Jeřábek Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 1 0 0
146. Lukáš Benda SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 1 0 0
147. David Vitebský Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 1 4 0
148. Jakub Rek Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 1 1 0
149. Richard Ráb Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 1 1 0
150. Vojtěch Pražák FK Kratonohy, z.s. 1 2 0
151. Jiří Rejl Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 1 0 0
152. Pavel Tomášek SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 1 1 0
153. Antonín Schwarz Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 0 0
154. David Primásek FK Turnov z.s. 0 0 0
155. Daniel Procházka FK Kolín, a.s. 0 0 0
156. Lukáš Živný SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 0 3 0
157. Tomáš Pospíšil Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
158. Zdeněk Semelka FK Kratonohy, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Tomáš Skokan Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 2 0
160. Tomáš Slezák Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
161. Jan Siska Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 0 0 0
162. Jan Sirový Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 0 0
163. Ondřej Skalický Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Michal Žák SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 0 3 1
165. Adam Ronovský FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 0 0
166. Stanislav Rosendorf FK Kolín, a.s. 0 0 0
167. Petr Rozmajzl TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 0 0 0
168. Vít Regner Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 10 0
169. Petr Slodičák FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Patrik Rompotl FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 0 0
171. Martin Zoul TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 0 0 0
172. Ludvík Zíka TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 0 1 0
173. Radek Richard FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 0 0
174. Adrian Rolko FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 0 0
175. Martin Punar FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 2 0
176. Josef Ptáček Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 1 0
177. Martin Satoria FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 0 0
178. David Sedláček FK Turnov z.s. 0 0 0
179. Tomáš Sedlák SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 0 0 0
180. Lukáš Seifert FK Kolín, a.s. 0 0 0
181. Petr Zdeňka FK Kolín, a.s. 0 1 1
182. Jan Řežábek Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Marek Řehák Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 1 0
184. David Přibyl Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
185. Jan Řezníček Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
186. Petr Prokopec Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 3 0
187. Karel Žemlička TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 0 1 0
188. Jakub Svoboda FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 0 0
189. Šimon Vik FC Přední Kopanina 0 0 0
190. Vojtěch Víšek Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
191. Lukáš Tichý MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Petr Tomeš Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 3 0
193. Lukáš Trnka SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 0 2 0
194. Lukáš Trupl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 0 0 0
195. Jakub Truhlář Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Vnislav Vodička Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 0 0
197. Luboš Vojáček Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 0 0
198. Ondřej Volšík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 0 1 0
199. Denis Vošanovič MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 1 0
200. Michal Voldán Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Jiří Štěpánek FK Kratonohy, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Martin Švercl FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 1 0
203. Jiří Švarc FC Přední Kopanina 0 0 0
204. Jakub Tržický FC Přední Kopanina 0 1 0
205. Filip Turkovský Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 0 0
206. Michal Vaniš FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 2 0
207. Petr Vácha FC Přední Kopanina 0 0 0
208. Jakub Vaníček Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 1 0
209. Radek Vajgl FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 0 0
210. Jakub Vaněček FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 0 0
211. Vratislav Valášek SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 0 0 0
212. Robert Vágner Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Matěj Vašíček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 0 0 0
214. Jiří Turner MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 3 0
215. Tomáš Veverka FK Kratonohy, z.s. 0 0 0
216. Vojtěch Tvrdý FK Turnov z.s. 0 1 0
217. Matěj Vejr FK Kratonohy, z.s. 0 0 0
218. Lukáš Vávra Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
219. Štěpán Veber FK Turnov z.s. 0 0 0
220. Petr Štěpán FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 2 0
221. Jan Votoček MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
222. Aleš Starý MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
223. Dominik Wolf TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 0 0 0
224. Jakub Stehno FK Kolín, a.s. 0 1 0
225. Jan Stejskal Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 1
226. Jan Sůra Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 0 2 0
227. Jindřich Stránský FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 0 0
228. Martin Staněk Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 1 0
229. Matouš Spěvák Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
230. David Smola TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 0 0 0
231. Petr Zavadil Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
232. Jakub Sochor TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 0 0 0
233. Dominik Zápotocký Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 0 0
234. Marek Wolf Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 1 0
235. Lukáš Soumar FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 1 0
236. Tomáš Svatoň Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
237. Petr Váňa FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 2 0
238. Jiří Šmidrkal Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 0 0
239. Nicolas Šmíd Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 1 1
240. Mac Kenzie Ross Ward FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 0 0
241. Pavel Šponar FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 1 0
242. Jan Šťastný MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 1 0
243. Michal Vyhnánek MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 1 0
244. Martin Škoda Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Ondřej Šimůnek MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
246. Jakub Sýkora FC Přední Kopanina 0 1 0
247. Brian Francis Sweeney FC Přední Kopanina 0 0 0
248. Vojtěch Sysel FK Turnov z.s. 0 0 0
249. Dan Šafařík Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
250. Roman Wimmer MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
251. Martin Šejvl Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
252. Erik Zavřel SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 0 1 0
253. Michael Moravec FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 8 0
254. Petr Havel FK Turnov z.s. 0 1 0
255. Stanislav Hanel FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 0 0
256. Václav Hák Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0
257. Jiří Havránek Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 1 0
258. Vojtěch Heger Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 0 0
259. Jan Holubec MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
260. Jiří Hladík FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 0 0
261. Jan Hiller FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 0 0
262. Roman Hačka Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 0 0
263. Pavel Habrun Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 1 0
264. Adam Fousek Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
265. Ivo Flaks FC Přední Kopanina 0 0 0
266. David Fišer SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 0 0 0
267. David Franc FK Kratonohy, z.s. 0 3 1
268. Martin Frejlach FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 2 0
269. Daniel Fuxa FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 0 0
270. Dominik Fusek Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
271. Tomáš Frejlach Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 0 0
272. Jakub Hradílek Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 1 0
273. Štěpán Hrnčíř Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
274. Miroslav Jirka Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 1 0
275. Jakub Jirásek Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 1 0
276. Vojtěch Jeřábek Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 0 0
277. Filip Josef FK Kratonohy, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Jan Jurek FC Přední Kopanina 0 1 0
279. Matěj Kalhous MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
280. Lukáš Kaiser FK Turnov z.s. 0 1 0
281. Ondřej Kail FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 1 0
282. Petr Jelínek FC Přední Kopanina 0 0 0
283. Martin Jedlička Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
284. Tomáš Huynh MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
285. David Huf Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
286. Daniel Hudec Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 2 0
287. Miroslav Hyka FK Turnov z.s. 0 2 0
288. Filip Chládek FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 1 0
289. Adam Jansa Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 0 0
290. Ondřej Jankele Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
291. Patrik Chleboun Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 6 0
292. Martin Fišer SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 0 0 0
293. Michal Fikejz Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 0 0
294. Patrik Brejcha MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
295. Matouš Brabec Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 0 0
296. Martin Brabec FC Přední Kopanina 0 0 0
297. David Brunclík FK Kolín, a.s. 0 6 0
298. Matěj Brutovský MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
299. Vojtěch Černík SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 0 1 0
300. Marek Čech Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 0 0
301. Lukáš Bůžek FK Kratonohy, z.s. 0 1 0
302. Lukáš Born Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
303. Pavel Borkovec FK Kolín, a.s. 0 1 0
304. Dan Bartaloš Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
305. Tomáš Bareš FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 0 0
306. František Baláž FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 0 0
307. Ondřej Bejbl Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 0 0
308. Aleš Benek FK Turnov z.s. 0 1 1
309. Radim Blažek FC Přední Kopanina 0 0 0
310. Jiří Biško FK Kolín, a.s. 0 0 0
311. Radek Biško FK Kolín, a.s. 0 3 0
312. Michal Černohorský FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 3 0
313. Jan Černý Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 0 0
314. Petr Fárka FC Přední Kopanina 0 0 0
315. Jan Ehrenberger FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 2 0
316. Michal Dvořáček FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 0 0
317. Josef Fárka FC Přední Kopanina 0 0 0
318. Dominik Fejl Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
319. Pavel Ficner MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
320. Petr Felgr Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 0 0
321. Jan Felcman Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 0 0
322. Dominik Ďuriš TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 0 0 0
323. Antonín Drahovzal FK Turnov z.s. 0 0 0
324. David Dastych FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 2 0
325. Jiří Dastych FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 0 0
326. Radek Čihař FK Kratonohy, z.s. 0 0 0
327. Jakub Dlouhý FK Turnov z.s. 0 1 0
328. Patrik Doubic MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
329. Lukáš Dozorec Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 0 0
330. Marcel Dousek MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
331. Jan Karvánek Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
332. Matěj Káva FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 0 0
333. Josef Němec Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 0 0
334. Jakub Nekvinda Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 4 1
335. Ladislav Mužík Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
336. Petr Němeček FK Kolín, a.s. 0 1 0
337. Daniel Nešpor FK Kolín, a.s. 0 0 0
338. David Norek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 0 0 0
339. Jan Nikodem Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
340. Tomáš Netuka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 0 0 0
341. Lukáš Müller Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 1 0
342. Tomáš Moudrý Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 2 0
343. Lukáš Mertlík Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0
344. Radoslav Melničuk FC Přední Kopanina 0 1 0
345. Lukáš Melichar TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 0 2 0
346. Jan Mikeš FC Přední Kopanina 0 0 0
347. Radek Mládek FK Kratonohy, z.s. 0 0 0
348. David Motl SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 0 3 0
349. Radek Abrahám TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 0 0 0
350. František Moláček FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 0 0
351. Daniel Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0
352. Jakub Novák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Živanice 0 1 0
353. Matěj Peterka Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 0 0
354. Vojtěch Pavlásek Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 1 0
355. Petr Panenka FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 1 0
356. Tomáš Petr FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 4 0
357. Josef Petřík FK Turnov z.s. 0 0 0
358. Petr Podkul FC Přední Kopanina 0 1 0
359. Václav Pišta FK Kratonohy, z.s. 0 0 0
360. Roman Pípek FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 0 0
361. David Pánek Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
362. Filip Pánek Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 1 0
363. Filip Novotný Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
364. Matěj Novák FK Kolín, a.s. 0 1 0
365. Adam Novák Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
366. Josef Novotný Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
367. Tomáš Outrata Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
368. Petr Pánek Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 1 0
369. Zdeněk Pago FK Kratonohy, z.s. 0 3 0
370. Lukáš Matuška Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
371. Vladimír Matula Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 1 0
372. Martin Kozlík FC Přední Kopanina 0 0 0
373. Vojtěch Kozák MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
374. Daniel Kovář Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
375. Daniel Král FK Náchod s.r.o. 0 0 0
376. Michal Král FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 1 0
377. Vojtěch Krátký SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 0 0 0
378. Jakub Krátký Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 1 0
379. Jan Krátký Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 1 0
380. Michal Kouřil SK Vysoké Mýto z.s. 0 1 0
381. Martin Kouba Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 3 0
382. Radek Klazar Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0
383. Daewon Kim Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
384. Martin Keller Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 0 0
385. Pavel Kmetík Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
386. Václav Konečný FC Přední Kopanina 0 0 0
387. Petr Kos TJ Spartak Chrastava, spolek 0 0 0
388. Arnošt Kopecký FK Kolín, a.s. 0 0 0
389. Matouš Kopecký Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 0 0
390. Martin Kruliš Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 3 0
391. Jan Krumer Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, z.s. 0 0 0
392. Petr Makovský MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 2 0
393. Filip Majer FK Turnov z.s. 0 0 0
394. David Machek Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0
395. Pavel Málek Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0 0 0
396. Vladimír Marks MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 2 0
397. Adam Matula Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0
398. Pavel Matějka MFK Trutnov, z.s. 0 0 0
399. Dominik Martínek FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 0 0
400. Josef Mačí FK Kratonohy, z.s. 0 0 0
401. René Macek FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 3 0
402. Petr Kunášek FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 3 0
403. Michal Kubát FK Čáslav, a.s. 0 0 0
404. Roman Krystl FK LETOHRAD, z.s. 0 4 0
405. Matyáš Kursa Tělovýchovná jednota Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0
406. Jiří Letáček Fotbalový klub Pardubice a.s. 0 0 0
407. Filip Ludvíček FK Kolín, a.s. 0 1 0
408. Ondřej Lodinský Sparta Kutná Hora, z. s. 0 0 0
409. Tomáš Poláček FC Přední Kopanina 0 3 0