Řídící komise pro Čechy › 2016 E1C - ČLŽ U 15 C

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Tadeáš Pospíšil SK Kladno a.s. 16 0 0
2. Adam Kronus SK Kladno a.s. 15 0 0
3. Petr Bílek FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 14 2 0
4. Jaroslav Sochor FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 13 0 0
5. Martin Přibyl FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 13 2 0
6. Josef Hajník FK Litvínov, a.s. 12 1 0
7. Milan Novák Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 11 3 0
8. Jaroslav Suroviak Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 10 0 0
9. Jan Vítovec FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 9 1 0
10. František Řezáč FC Písek fotbal z. s. 8 2 0
11. Adam Fuč Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 8 0 0
12. Michal Mischnik FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 7 1 0
13. Filip Vajdl Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 7 2 0
14. Václav Kulík FC Písek fotbal z. s. 7 2 0
15. Matyáš Dubnický FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 7 3 0
16. Jakub Hamouz FK Litvínov, a.s. 6 2 0
17. Petr Novák FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 6 1 0
18. Matěj Hrubý FK Litvínov, a.s. 6 0 0
19. Šimon Lunger SK Kladno a.s. 6 1 0
20. Martin Klimt SK Kladno a.s. 6 3 0
21. Dominik Dvořák FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 5 2 0
22. Patrik Joni Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 5 0 0
23. Tomáš Ondráček FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 5 0 0
24. Richard Žídek Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 5 5 0
25. Radek Svoboda 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 5 0 0
26. Jan Richter FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 5 1 0
27. Adam Buchtele FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 5 0 0
28. Blerton Sejdia FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 5 0 0
29. Filip Horváth FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 5 1 0
30. Martin Müller FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 5 0 0
31. Martin Zeman SK Benešov z.s. 4 2 0
32. Tomáš Huml Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 4 0 0
33. Jan Paleček FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 4 0 0
34. Vojtěch Čermuš FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 4 0 0
35. Martin Chládek Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 4 1 0
36. Daniel Tesař FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 4 0 0
37. Jakub Havlíček FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 3 0 0
38. Jakub Kolářský SK Kladno a.s. 3 2 0
39. Mikhail Shashkin FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 3 0 0
40. Marek Icha FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 3 0 0
41. Martin Slezák FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 3 0 0
42. Jaroslav Virtel 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 3 0 0
43. Vojtěch Šupík Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 3 1 0
44. Vojtěch Štěpka FC Písek fotbal z. s. 3 3 0
45. Jakub Vintr FK Litvínov, a.s. 3 2 0
46. Jakub Vlček SK Kladno a.s. 3 0 0
47. Tomáš Richter FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 2 1 0
48. Michal Houska FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 2 0 0
49. Štěpán Opitz FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 2 2 0
50. Son Nguen Hong 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 2 0 0
51. Martin Matys FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 2 0 0
52. David Linka Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 2 1 0
53. Jakub Kortan FC Písek fotbal z. s. 2 0 0
54. David Panocha Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 2 0 0
55. Milan Konopásek SK Benešov z.s. 2 0 0
56. Lukáš Ryska Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 2 0 0
57. Tomáš Síkora SK Benešov z.s. 2 0 0
58. Miloslav Vladyka SK Benešov z.s. 2 0 0
59. Dan Vodrážka SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 2 1 0
60. Martin Vitík FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 2 0 0
61. Daniel Dub FK Litvínov, a.s. 2 0 0
62. Vojtěch Šašek SK Kladno a.s. 2 0 0
63. Paolo Carrassi Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 2 0 0
64. Lukáš Vojta FC Písek fotbal z. s. 2 0 0
65. David Beneš Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 2 1 0
66. Tadeáš Weinzettel FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 2 1 0
67. Jan Votava SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 2 1 0
68. Ondřej Boucník FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 2 0 0
69. Ondřej Brodský FC Písek fotbal z. s. 2 0 0
70. Daniel Šanca FK Litvínov, a.s. 2 0 0
71. Jakub Veselý SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 2 0 0
72. Jan Slabý SK Kladno a.s. 2 0 0
73. Ladislav Ferko Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 2 0 0
74. Radek Stropnický FC Písek fotbal z. s. 2 0 0
75. Petr Stanislav FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 0 0
76. Filip Vostracký Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
77. Maksym Lytvyn FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 1 0 0
78. Yakoub Rahmouni 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 3 0
79. Ondřej Kulíšek Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
80. Tomáš Vondráček SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 1 0 0
81. Jakub Kubovský FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 1 0 0
82. Adam Kokeš FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 1 1 0
83. Vojtěch Kondelčík 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 1 0
84. Jan Zábranský SK Kladno a.s. 1 0 0
85. Hieu Vu Chung FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 0 0
86. Jan Vrba Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
87. Martin Milota SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 1 0 0
88. Michal Krunert SK Benešov z.s. 1 0 0
89. Saša Rakita FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 0 0
90. Matěj Pták Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 1 0 0
91. David Tichota 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 0 0
92. Ondřej Vaněk Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
93. Lukáš Tegi SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 1 1 0
94. Zdeněk Šmilauer Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 1 0 0
95. Jiří Poupě FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 1 0 0
96. Tomáš Procházka FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 0 0
97. Dominik Vaner SK Benešov z.s. 1 0 0
98. Martin Veselý FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 0 0
99. Matěj Vlasák FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 0 0
100. Jindřich Nesvadba SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 1 0 0
101. Pavel Stupka FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 1 1 0
102. Marek Nosek FC Písek fotbal z. s. 1 1 0
103. Vojtěch Rjáško 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 0 0
104. Radek Provazník SK Benešov z.s. 1 0 0
105. Marek Pokorný Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
106. Pavel Martínek FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 1 0
107. Ladislav Dufek SK Benešov z.s. 1 1 0
108. Michael Blažek SK Benešov z.s. 1 1 0
109. Arkhip Khomyn FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 0 0
110. Jonáš Kič FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 1 0 0
111. Viktor Friml FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 1 1 0
112. Daniel Brejla SK Benešov z.s. 1 1 0
113. Adam Cimrman SK Kladno a.s. 1 0 0
114. Ondřej Hlaváček 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 0 0
115. Ondřej Frýdl SK Kladno a.s. 1 0 0
116. Ondřej Červený FC Písek fotbal z. s. 1 1 0
117. Jiří Hudec Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
118. Jiří Hájek Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 1 1 0
119. Štěpán Jansa FK Litvínov, a.s. 1 0 0
120. Adam Černý Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 1 0 0
121. Vojtěch Balga FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 1 0 0
122. Antonín Kinský FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 1 0 0
123. Lukáš Jirák FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 1 0 0
124. Sammy Farid 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
125. Ondřej Šerý SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 1 0
126. František Dvořák Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
127. Tomáš Dvořák SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
128. Martin Erben FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
129. Josef Šourek FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
130. Tomáš Dohnal Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
131. Martin Šticha FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
132. Ondřej Štolka SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
133. Oliver Štefl FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
134. Ondřej Šoustek FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
135. Pavel Drábek SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
136. Štěpán Šmucer Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
137. Michal Fiala FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
138. Michal Šilhavý FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 1 0
139. Jakub Smola FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
140. Tristan Roberto Giudici Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
141. Vilém Řečník FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
142. Jan Gembický FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
143. Lukáš Říha SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
144. Filip Ryklík FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
145. Antonín Rohla 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
146. Vojtěch Gornický FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
147. Pavel Roháč SK Benešov z.s. 0 1 0
148. Lukáš Rohla SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
149. Jiří Sedláček SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 1 0
150. Kristian Sedlak 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
151. David Fišer FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
152. Ondřej Sotona SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
153. Jan Fialka SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
154. Matěj Stejskal SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
155. Patrik Štrobl FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
156. Marek Sirakov FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
157. David Galeta FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
158. František Galamba Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
159. Jakub Gabriel 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
160. Viktor Stoklasa Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
161. Lukáš Talůžek SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 1 0
162. Ondřej Vobořil Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
163. Matěj Brzický Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
164. Jan Vonášek FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
165. Petr Vondráček Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
166. Václav Cízler FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 2 0
167. Josef Cvach SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
168. Vojtěch Čáslavský 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
169. Radek Čáp Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
170. Petr Čaloun SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
171. Štěpán Vondrák FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
172. Jan Vondrouš Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
173. Jakub Zíma SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
174. David Zrebňák 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
175. Daniel Adamička Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
176. Dušan Židlík SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
177. Dominik Banga Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
178. Lukáš Bára SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
179. Michal Blažek SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
180. Robin Beznoska SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
181. Lukáš Beneš FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
182. Michal Čepek FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 2 0
183. Damien Viktořík FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 1 0
184. Michal Čipera Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
185. Dominik Tříska SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
186. Michal Tyban SK Kladno a.s. 0 2 0
187. Jan Urban FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
188. František Čuba Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
189. Ladislav Dargaj FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
190. Tomáš Děd FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
191. Filip Švorčík Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 1 0
192. Tomáš Grund FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 1 0
193. Matyáš Urbánek SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
194. Jan Valenta SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
195. Ondřej Černý Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 2 1
196. David Veselý SK Kladno a.s. 0 2 0
197. Vladimír Větrovec SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
198. Martin Černý FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
199. Matěj Veiner SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
200. Dominik Čertík 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 1 0
201. Samuel Černý FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
202. Denis Vaňkát Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
203. Pavel Šupík 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
204. Adam Rada SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
205. Filip Lukeš Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
206. Daniel Kajer SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
207. Filip Just FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
208. Adam Majer SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
209. Jan Luhan FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
210. Jan Kajer SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
211. Lukáš Lalák FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
212. Jan Leden Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
213. Jakub Leškanič FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
214. Jakub Leun FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
215. Lukáš Marek 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 1 1
216. Šimon Mareš FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
217. Lukáš Maxa SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
218. Petr Melíšek FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
219. Dominik Míčka FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 1 0
220. Pavel Michalko FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
221. Ladislav Juhás FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
222. Adrian Matoshi Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
223. Kamil Marko SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 1 0
224. Jan Abel Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
225. Dominik Mašek SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
226. Filip Lacyk SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
227. Samuel Lacman FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
228. Petr Konopka FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
229. Ladislav Kořínek Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
230. Filip Kotyza FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
231. Tomáš Kožák 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
232. Simon Klomínek FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
233. David Knaur FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 1 0
234. Lukáš Koblasa FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
235. David Kolář FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 1 0
236. Benjamin Knop 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 3 0
237. Filip Kreibich Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 2 0
238. Dalibor Krunt FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 3 0
239. Dominik Kundrát FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
240. Michal Kuník FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
241. Martin Kynkor FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
242. Michal Kynkor FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
243. Ondřej Kaňák 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
244. Filip Kavka 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
245. Maxmilián Kubies FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
246. Lukáš Kessler Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
247. Vojtěch Kučera FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
248. Tomáš Jirák FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
249. Tomáš Mirovský FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
250. Erik Heller Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
251. Martin Hejný FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 1 0
252. Tomáš Prajzler FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
253. Marek Pražák Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
254. Lukáš Pospíšil SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
255. Otakar Ponert FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
256. Tomáš Herden FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
257. Martin Polášek SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
258. Adam Polcar FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
259. Tadeáš Pressl FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
260. Matěj Havránek SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
261. Ladislav Puža FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 1 0
262. Daniel Koco SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
263. Jakub Hakl SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
264. Ondřej Relich FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 1 0
265. Petr Hasso FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 1 0
266. Jan Pták Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 2 1
267. David Havránek Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
268. Jakub Přech FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 2 0
269. Jan Hašl SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
270. Ondřej Podhajský FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 3 0
271. František Pivnička Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
272. Vojtěch Janík FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
273. Matěj Janák SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
274. Jan Cháb Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 2 0
275. František Hrubeš Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
276. Otto Nerad FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
277. Jakub Nedbalý FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
278. Jan Mošnička Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
279. Martin Mrha SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
280. Petr Nebeský Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
281. Zdeněk Hrnčíř SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
282. Ondřej Hrachovský FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
283. Martin Pejřimovský SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
284. David Pešek FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
285. Marek Pešek SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
286. Ondřej Petrach FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 3 0
287. Roman Pavlíček SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
288. Miroslav Paulus SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
289. Jan Pajer FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
290. Vojtěch Herman FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
291. Štěpán Pařízek FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
292. Ilhan Hadžalič SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0