Řídící komise pro Čechy › 2016 A1A - ČFL

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Aleš Melechovský SK Viktorie Jirny 17 3 0
2. Marek Volf Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 12 3 0
3. Pavel Fořt Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 10 0 0
4. Richard Jukl FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 10 1 0
5. Miloslav Strnad FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 10 0 0
6. Tomáš Bastin SK Převýšov, z.s. 10 2 0
7. Jiří Petrů SK ZÁPY 9 3 0
8. Martin Šlapák Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 9 6 0
9. Lukáš Kopecký Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 9 1 0
10. Lukáš Batka Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 8 1 0
11. Tomáš Valenta Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 7 7 1
12. René Kropáček Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 7 0 1
13. Hynek Prokeš FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 7 0 0
14. Martin Kraus Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 7 1 0
15. Daniel Černý Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 7 3 0
16. Jan Jelínek SK ZÁPY 6 2 0
17. Jan Matas Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 6 2 0
18. Tomáš Matějka SK ZÁPY 6 3 0
19. Štěpán Kacafírek FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 6 0 0
20. Martin Turek SK Benešov z.s. 6 3 1
21. Jan Hodas FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 6 2 0
22. Martin Hoffmann Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 6 3 0
23. Martin Hurka Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 5 3 0
24. Jiří Duben FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 5 9 0
25. Jakub Krčál Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 5 0 0
26. Martin Held FC Písek fotbal z. s. 5 6 0
27. Karel Piták FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 5 0 0
28. Michal Demeter FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 5 2 0
29. Lukáš Šlehofer FC Písek fotbal z. s. 5 4 0
30. David Smolák FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 4 3 0
31. Jan Štoček Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 4 2 0
32. Ladislav Volešák FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 4 3 0
33. Martin Voráček FC Písek fotbal z. s. 4 5 0
34. Tomáš Labík SK Převýšov, z.s. 4 1 0
35. Stanislav Hřebeček Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 4 1 0
36. Václav Svoboda SK ZÁPY 4 7 0
37. František Dvořák Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 4 4 0
38. Jakub Kocourek SK Benátky nad Jizerou 4 0 0
39. Vladimír Pokorný SK Viktorie Jirny 4 0 0
40. Ondřej Šípek FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 4 1 0
41. Ondřej Kocourek FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 3 3 1
42. Krsta Dordević FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 3 2 0
43. Daniel Kocourek SK Viktorie Jirny 3 0 0
44. Vlastimil Karal SK Převýšov, z.s. 3 1 0
45. Tomáš Dubský SK Viktorie Jirny 3 4 0
46. Marek Faust FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 3 2 0
47. Jakub Košata Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 3 0 0
48. Martin Hrubý Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 3 0 0
49. František Hakl SK ZÁPY 3 0 0
50. Stanley Ibe SK Benešov z.s. 3 1 0
51. Igor Komjatý FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 3 1 0
52. Richard Macháč FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 3 4 0
53. Vladimír Valíček FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 3 3 1
54. Filip Řezáč FC Písek fotbal z. s. 3 3 0
55. Lukáš Roubal Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 3 3 0
56. David Pozníček FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 3 1 0
57. Jakub Balšánek Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 3 4 0
58. Peter Očovan FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 3 4 0
59. Jiří Ježdík Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 2 6 0
60. Ondřej Šíma SK Benátky nad Jizerou 2 0 0
61. Michal Schindler FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 2 0 0
62. Tomáš Sedláček SK Převýšov, z.s. 2 3 0
63. Jan Knobloch SK Benátky nad Jizerou 2 4 0
64. Ondřej Kesner Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 2 3 0
65. Milan Karásek SK Benátky nad Jizerou 2 0 0
66. Oliver Špilár SK Benátky nad Jizerou 2 3 0
67. Jiří Vondráček SK Viktorie Jirny 2 1 0
68. Jiří Heřman FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 2 2 0
69. Patrik Vyleta Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 2 1 1
70. Miroslav Verner Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 2 2 0
71. Pavel Vandas SK Viktorie Jirny 2 0 0
72. Ondřej Chocholoušek Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 2 4 0
73. Lukáš Turek FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 2 2 0
74. Luboš Hruška SK Viktorie Jirny 2 2 0
75. Martin Jelínek SK ZÁPY 2 8 0
76. Václav Prošek FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 2 1 1
77. Karel Hejný SK ZÁPY 2 2 0
78. Lukáš Maršálek Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 2 3 0
79. Jan Mojdl FK HOŘOVICKO 2 5 0
80. Marek Novák FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 2 4 0
81. Panajotis Kucalas SK Benešov z.s. 2 1 0
82. Michal Kučaba SK Benešov z.s. 2 2 0
83. Martin Abena Biholong FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 2 1 0
84. Jan Kvída FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 2 2 0
85. Štěpán Kučera Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 2 3 0
86. Lukáš Kraják SK Převýšov, z.s. 2 2 0
87. Pavel Novák SK Převýšov, z.s. 2 0 0
88. Pavel Pilík FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 2 1 0
89. David Podzimek FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 2 0 0
90. Vladimír Kolmistr FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 2 0 0
91. Josef Laštovka SK Benešov z.s. 2 5 0
92. Jan Peterka FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 2 1 0
93. Radek Korba FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 2 4 0
94. Vojtěch Kostka FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 2 0 0
95. Tomáš Osvald Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 2 0 0
96. Michal Pávek SK ZÁPY 2 3 0
97. Petr Putz SK ZÁPY 2 6 0
98. Jan Luptovský Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 2 3 0
99. Tomáš Bulíř Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 2 0 0
100. Adam Hájek Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 2 0 0
101. Petr Drahoš Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 2 5 0
102. Jan Bežó FK HOŘOVICKO 2 8 0
103. Michal Folejtar Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 2 0 0
104. Filip Bakule FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 2 0 0
105. Filip Březina Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 2 1 0
106. Filip Busta Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 2 4 0
107. Pavel Bernát Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 2 0 0
108. Marek Čepelák SK Viktorie Jirny 2 0 0
109. Jiří Schubert Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 1 2 0
110. Marek Sedláček SK Benátky nad Jizerou 1 10 0
111. Oleksii Lukashov SK ZÁPY 1 0 0
112. Petr Mužík Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 1 3 0
113. Sebastian Munzar Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 1 1 0
114. Nazar Mocyk Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 1 0 0
115. Ihor Lovska SK Viktorie Jirny 1 0 0
116. Michal Švejda Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 1 1 0
117. Miroslav Novák SK ZÁPY 1 3 0
118. Tomáš Březina FK HOŘOVICKO 1 3 0
119. Jan Růžička FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 1 1 0
120. Martin Vajgl Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 1 1 0
121. Luboš Balata SK Benešov z.s. 1 0 0
122. Tadeáš Madej FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 0 0
123. Ondřej Kejha SK Viktorie Jirny 1 1 0
124. Tomáš Froněk FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 1 2 0
125. Jaroslav Macej FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 2 0
126. Martin Macháček FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 1 0 0
127. Filip Klapka Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 1 1 0
128. Tomáš Mlynka Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 1 0 0
129. Ondřej Kraják FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 1 0 0
130. Petr Dochtor Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 1 0 0
131. Jakub Šimkovský FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 1 2 0
132. Marek Bauer Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 1 4 0
133. Jindřich Kučera Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 1 6 0
134. Matěj Kyndl Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 1 4 0
135. František Škorvánek SK Viktorie Jirny 1 2 0
136. Sebastien Langr Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 1 4 0
137. Ion Butnaru Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 1 2 0
138. Jan Labík SK Převýšov, z.s. 1 1 0
139. Jakub Špidlen SK Převýšov, z.s. 1 4 0
140. Jaroslav Procházka FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 1 1 0
141. Petr Došlý Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 1 4 0
142. Lukáš Mastík Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 1 2 0
143. Lukáš Dratva FK HOŘOVICKO 1 0 0
144. Ondřej Běloušek FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 1 1 0
145. Marek Hejda Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 1 0 0
146. Karel Krejčík SK Převýšov, z.s. 1 1 0
147. David Šraga FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 1 2 0
148. Václav Milec FC Písek fotbal z. s. 1 3 0
149. Marcel Šťastný SK Viktorie Jirny 1 1 0
150. Jakub Šindelář FC Písek fotbal z. s. 1 2 0
151. Petr Řehák FC Písek fotbal z. s. 1 5 0
152. Ivo Polanský FK HOŘOVICKO 1 1 0
153. Milan Braun Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 1 2 0
154. Milan Petr Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 1 1 0
155. Stanley Ibe SK Viktorie Jirny 1 1 0
156. Lukáš Jakobovský Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 1 2 0
157. Vojtěch Zítek FK HOŘOVICKO 1 0 0
158. Ondřej Hauf Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 1 0 0
159. Jan Zákostelský SK Benešov z.s. 1 4 0
160. Jiří Vokoun FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 1 1 0
161. Jan Chotovinský FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 1 1 0
162. Antonín Holub FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 1 3 0
163. Matěj Ptáček FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 1 0 0
164. Vojtěch Hron SK ZÁPY 1 1 0
165. Dominik Hradecký Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 1 5 0
166. Eric Kwame Adjei SK Benešov z.s. 1 0 0
167. Jiří Piroch Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 1 4 0
168. Michal Horák SK Benátky nad Jizerou 1 4 1
169. Jiří Poděbradský FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 1 3 0
170. Zdeněk Vrňák SK Benešov z.s. 1 4 0
171. Petr Pejša FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 1 0 0
172. Ilja Zítka FK HOŘOVICKO 1 1 0
173. Alaverdashvili George FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 1 1 0
174. Jan Věchet SK Převýšov, z.s. 1 1 0
175. Jan Prosek FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 0 0
176. Michal Hell Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 1 2 0
177. Jiří Kabele Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 1 1 0
178. Milan Procházka FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 1 1 0
179. Jiří Kabele FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 1 2 0
180. Radim Jíra SK ZÁPY 1 2 0
181. Miroslav Hendrych FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 6 0
182. Petr Pavlík SK ZÁPY 1 1 0
183. Štěpán Hlinka FC Písek fotbal z. s. 1 2 0
184. Jan Žák SK Benešov z.s. 1 4 0
185. Michal Strasser FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 2 0
186. Dominik Suda FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
187. Radek Stöckner SK Viktorie Jirny 0 1 0
188. Filip Suchý FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 5 0
189. Jakub Sudek SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 1 0
190. Erik Beník SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
191. Jan Boček Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 0 0
192. Martin Blažek FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 1 0
193. Josef Stránský Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Vojtěch Přitasil SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
195. Ondřej Stružka Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Radim Straka SK ZÁPY 0 2 0
197. Michal Rabiňák FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 1 0
198. David Rodina FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
199. Vojtěch Řezníček Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 0 2 0
200. Michal Rendla FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
201. Ondřej Sajtl FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 3 2
202. Petr Sazma FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
203. Nikolas Salašovič FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
204. Tomáš Bína FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 0 0 0
205. Jakub Rondzik FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
206. Adam Roušal FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 0 0 0
207. Marek Ruda Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 0 2 0
208. Libor Bláha Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 0 0 0
209. Patrik Runkas SK Převýšov, z.s. 0 0 0
210. Tomáš Rossmann FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
211. Dominik Rejhon SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
212. David Bezdička Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 0 1 0
213. Ondřej Soběslav Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 2 0
214. Martin Ruda Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 0 0 0
215. Jiří Rabiňák FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
216. Karel Soldát Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 0 3 0
217. Michal Soukup Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 0 4 0
218. Michal Radouš Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 0 5 0
219. Martin Slavík Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 0 0
220. David Skopec SK Benešov z.s. 0 2 0
221. Ondřej Rataj SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
222. David Skuhravý Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 2 0
223. Antonín Rampa FK HOŘOVICKO 0 3 0
224. Martin Ráliš Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 0 0 0
225. Jakub Blažek Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 0 4 0
226. Jakub Baštýř SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
227. Petr Veselka SK Převýšov, z.s. 0 3 0
228. Felix Awuku SK Viktorie Jirny 0 0 0
229. Marek Večera SK Benešov z.s. 0 4 0
230. Dominik Veselý FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
231. David Větrovec FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
232. Patrik Vízek SK Převýšov, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Jan Víteček FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
234. Zdeněk Vávra Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 0 1 0
235. Lukáš Vašák Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 0 0 0
236. Jan Váca Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 0 0 0
237. Martin Uvíra FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 0 2 0
238. Dominik Uhlík FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
239. Karel Balogh FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
240. David Vaněček Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 0 2 0
241. Lukáš Varyš FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
242. Jakub Vaníček FK HOŘOVICKO 0 4 0
243. Pavel Aubrecht FK HOŘOVICKO 0 0 0
244. Lukáš Anděl FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 1 0
245. Martin Zezula SK Převýšov, z.s. 0 2 0
246. Vojtěch Zeman FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
247. Daniel Zelenka Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 0 1 0
248. Simon Zíma Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 0 0 0
249. David Zoubek SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
250. Marek Žipaj Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 0 0 0
251. Radek Žaloudek SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 7 0
252. Adam Zavřel Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 0 0 0
253. Václav Winter FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 5 0
254. Jakub Vosáhlo SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
255. Eric Kwame Adjei SK Viktorie Jirny 0 0 0
256. Ievgen Afanasenko SK Benešov z.s. 0 1 0
257. Petr Vostradovský Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 0 0 0
258. Ondřej Vrabec FK HOŘOVICKO 0 0 0
259. Filip Vysušil FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
260. Marek Vybíral Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 0 4 0
261. Vojtěch Týnavský FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
262. Pavel Tvaroha Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 1 0
263. Miroslav Špírek Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 0 3 0
264. Marian Šmihel FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Petr Šlegl FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
266. Martin Štancl FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
267. Marcel Šťastný FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 0 0
268. Ondřej Bartoš Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 1 0
269. Marek Štěpánek SK Benešov z.s. 0 2 1
270. Michal Bažant FK HOŘOVICKO 0 0 0
271. Jakub Škarda FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 4 0
272. Jakub Šidlo Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 1 0
273. Petr Šácha Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 0 4 0
274. Jakub Synek SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 1 0
275. Tomáš Šilhavý Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 0 2 0
276. Jakub Šiman Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 0 1 0
277. Milan Bébr SK Benešov z.s. 0 1 0
278. Viktor Šimeček FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 1 0
279. Martin Štrajt SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
280. Milan Štrbík SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 0 0
281. Radek Trekoval FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
282. Jan Toman Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 0 0
283. Michal Toma FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 1 0
284. Petr Trojan Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 0 0 0
285. Vladislav Turea Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 0 0 0
286. Daniel Bareš FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 0 0
287. Petr Barnat FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
288. Patrik Tlapák Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 0 0 0
289. Petr Tichý FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
290. Miroslav Šum Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 0 1 0
291. Jan Šubert FK HOŘOVICKO 0 0 0
292. Jan Švihořík Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 0 0 1
293. Petr Terč SK ZÁPY 0 0 0
294. Šimon Těžký SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
295. David Tetour FK HOŘOVICKO 0 0 0
296. Jan Beneš Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 0 2 0
297. Michal Parys SK Viktorie Jirny 0 1 0
298. David Knespl FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 0 0
299. Martin Knakal Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 0 3 0
300. Tomáš Kmeťo FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
301. Bernard Gyimah Frimpong SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 1 0
302. Tomáš Finke FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 0 0
303. Ondřej Kočí FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
304. Jiří Filip FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
305. Daniel Klimeš FK HOŘOVICKO 0 0 0
306. Jakub Kleniar FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
307. Jan Kamlach SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 3 0
308. Lukáš Kalvach FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
309. Josef Kalíšek Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 0 0
310. Jakub Fulnek FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
311. Luděk Frydrych FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 2 0
312. Luděk Kaufman FK HOŘOVICKO 0 3 1
313. Vojtěch Karvánek FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
314. Aleš Kočí FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 3 0
315. David Filip SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
316. Jiří Krček Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 0 0 0
317. Karel Kratochvíl FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 1 0
318. Martin Kovařík SK ZÁPY 0 1 0
319. Dominik Krejčí FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 0 0
320. Tomáš Dostálek Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 0 0 0
321. Štěpán Krýda SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 0 0
322. Milan Krůta FK HOŘOVICKO 0 0 0
323. Michal Kouřil FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 1 0
324. Filip Drobílek FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 2 0
325. Petr Eliáš Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 0 4 0
326. Damián Farkaš SK Benešov z.s. 0 3 0
327. Martin Komárek FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 0 4 0
328. Jesse Edge FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 3 0
329. Martin Korec SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 1 0
330. Michal Drs FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
331. Martin Kosař FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 0 0
332. Jan Kalaš SK ZÁPY 0 1 0
333. František Kafka FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 0 0
334. Lukáš Hradecký SK ZÁPY 0 0 0
335. Marek Hovorka FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 1 0
336. Lukáš Houžvička SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 0 0
337. Václav Hrachovec FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 2 0
338. Štěpán Hanzlík FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
339. David Halbich Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 0 3 0
340. Marek Hanuš FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
341. Dan Houdek Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 0 1 0
342. Lukáš Holub FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
343. Ondřej Haupt FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 0 0
344. Milan Herco FK HOŘOVICKO 0 0 0
345. Jakub Held FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 2 0
346. Filip Hňup FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
347. Aleš Hanzlík FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 1 0
348. Filip Holeček Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 0 0 0
349. Miroslav Hojda Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 0 0 0
350. Josef Hůlka Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 0 0
351. Matěj Hurda Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 0 0
352. Miroslav Grobár FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
353. Jakub Grunert FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 4 0
354. Tomáš Habart Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 0 1 0
355. Josef Jiránek SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 0 0
356. František Jírava FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
357. Jiří Gába Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 1 0
358. Jiří Junek FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
359. Pavel Javorský Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 0 0 0
360. Petr Javorek FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
361. Daniel Hájek FK HOŘOVICKO 0 1 0
362. Petr Hýř FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
363. Tomáš Hájovský Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 0 1 0
364. Maksim Ivanov SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 0 0
365. Jindřich Jäger SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 1 0
366. Jakub Jarkovský SK Převýšov, z.s. 0 2 0
367. Ondřej Janda FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 0 1 0
368. Lukáš Křeček FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 1 0
369. Jiří Kubík FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
370. Andriy Brehin Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 0 0 0
371. Lukáš Brych FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 1 0
372. Jan Novotný FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 2 0
373. Martin Otáhal SK Viktorie Jirny 0 0 0
374. Adam Pajer SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 0 0
375. Ondřej Pávek FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 0 1 0
376. Jakub Bredler SK Benešov z.s. 0 1 0
377. Lukáš Novák FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
378. Lukáš Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 0 2 0
379. Patrik Nehoda FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 2 0
380. Jakub Navrátil FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 1 0
381. Martin Nademlejnský FK HOŘOVICKO 0 2 0
382. František Němec FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
383. Pavel Nohava FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
384. Jakub Novák Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 3 0
385. Tomáš Nosek FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 1 1
386. Vít Pavlíček FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
387. Tomáš Pavlík Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 0 0 0
388. Michal Bohata SK Benešov z.s. 0 1 0
389. Daniel Bojčuk SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 0 0
390. Tomáš Písař FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
391. Tomáš Bohánek Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 0 3 0
392. Faris Poráčanin SK Viktorie Jirny 0 0 0
393. Jan Procházka FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
394. Lukáš Bodeček SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 0 0
395. Matyáš Písačka FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
396. Martin Borovička SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 2 0
397. Timothy Pelikán FK HOŘOVICKO 0 3 0
398. Petr Pechatý FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
399. Dominik Pedro Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 0 0 0
400. David Pergl SK ZÁPY 0 0 0
401. Radek Petr SK Převýšov, z.s. 0 1 0
402. Martin Pilař SK Převýšov, z.s. 0 0 0
403. Luboš Braný SK Benešov z.s. 0 2 0
404. Viktor Müller Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 0 0 0
405. Lukáš Mrázek Městský fotbalový klub Chrudim, z.s. 0 3 0
406. Vladimír Lehký SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
407. Jiří Černý SK Převýšov, z.s. 0 4 0
408. Jakub Laszák FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
409. Dominik Lešek Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 0 2 0
410. Vojtěch Levíček SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 0 0
411. Petr Lukáš Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 1 0
412. David Ličman FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 1 0
413. Lukáš Landovský FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
414. Adam Lacek SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 1 0
415. Martin Kučera FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 2 0
416. Radek Doležal SK Převýšov, z.s. 0 0 0
417. Jakub Doležal FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
418. Ivo Doležal SK ZÁPY 0 0 0
419. Kamil Kulhavý SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
420. Martin Demjanovič SK Převýšov, z.s. 0 0 0
421. David Kuťák FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 0 0
422. Jan Mach FK HOŘOVICKO 0 0 0
423. Michal Mácha FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 1 0
424. Patrik Melzer Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 0 0 0
425. Jakub Melichar SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
426. Martin Buršík Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Domažlice, z.s. 0 0 0
427. Jiří Měsíček FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
428. David Miškovský Fotbalový klub Dobrovice 0 0 0
429. Michal Mlynařík Fotbalový klub Tachov, z.s. 0 2 0
430. Jan Mižič SK Benátky nad Jizerou 0 1 0
431. David Matějka FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 3 0
432. Štěpán Maruš FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. 0 2 0
433. Martin Malinský FC Olympia Hradec Králové a.s. 0 0 0
434. Lukáš Coufal FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
435. Pavel Mareček SK Převýšov, z.s. 0 0 0
436. Miroslav Mareš Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 0 7 0
437. Jakub Cienciala Tělovýchovná jednota Štěchovice, z.s. 0 2 0
438. Matěj Marič FK Litoměřicko, z.s. 0 0 0
439. Michal Procházka Fotbalový klub Králův Dvůr z.s. 0 4 0