Řídící komise pro Čechy › 2016 F1C - ČLŽ U 14 C

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Hieu Vu Chung FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 20 0 0
2. Patrik Joni Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 18 1 0
3. Robert Aubrecht FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 17 0 0
4. Lukáš Rohla SK Kladno a.s. 15 1 0
5. Jan Šťáhlovský FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 15 0 0
6. Milan Konopásek SK Benešov z.s. 14 2 0
7. Martin Vitík FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 13 2 0
8. Filip Bílek SK Benešov z.s. 13 1 0
9. Jan Leden Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 12 2 0
10. Michal Krunert SK Benešov z.s. 12 0 0
11. Filip Ondrejka Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 10 0 0
12. Ondřej Kričfaluši FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 10 0 0
13. David Linda FK Litvínov, a.s. 9 0 0
14. Tung Fedorišin SK Kladno a.s. 9 1 0
15. Ondra Sedláček FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 9 0 0
16. Filip Kavka 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 9 0 0
17. Vojtěch Gornický FC Písek fotbal z. s. 8 0 0
18. Petr Fischer Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 8 0 0
19. Ondřej Damašek Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 8 0 0
20. Jiří Dmejchal FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 7 1 0
21. Petr Čaloun SK Benešov z.s. 7 1 0
22. Matyáš Vojta FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 7 1 0
23. Alexandr Sehedi Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 7 0 0
24. Miroslav Peška FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 7 0 0
25. Marek Pražák Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 6 1 0
26. Matěj Müller FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 6 1 0
27. Lukáš Jirák FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 6 1 0
28. Jan Horák FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 6 0 0
29. Adam Černý Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 6 0 0
30. Marek Štůla FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 6 0 0
31. Petr Kroupa FK Litvínov, a.s. 6 0 0
32. Jan Zábranský SK Kladno a.s. 6 1 0
33. Štěpán Černý 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 5 2 0
34. Jakub Sváta Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 5 0 0
35. Samuel Černý FC Písek fotbal z. s. 5 3 0
36. Martin Kynkor FC Písek fotbal z. s. 5 1 0
37. Lukáš Kessler Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 5 0 0
38. Marek Coufal FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 5 1 0
39. Michal Blažek SK Kladno a.s. 5 0 0
40. František Čuba Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 5 0 0
41. Pavel Drábek SK Benešov z.s. 4 0 0
42. Aleš Polák FK Litvínov, a.s. 4 0 0
43. Štěpán Rakušan FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 4 0 0
44. Patrik Kubín Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 4 0 0
45. Patrik Brabenec SK Benešov z.s. 4 0 0
46. Matěj Brzický Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 4 0 0
47. Andrej Kornacki Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 3 0 0
48. Ondřej Kupka FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 3 0 0
49. Jan Schöbl FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 3 0 0
50. Filip Hadáček FC Písek fotbal z. s. 3 0 0
51. Petr Přibyl FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 3 0 0
52. Václav Kraus FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 3 0 0
53. Marek Jandoš SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 3 0 0
54. Martin Bukovaz SK Benešov z.s. 3 0 0
55. Martin Lískovec FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 3 0 0
56. Vojtěch Čáslavský 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 3 0 0
57. Petr Marek Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 3 0 0
58. Jakub Kremlička Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 3 0 0
59. Petr Suchan FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 3 0 0
60. Jaroslav Zápotocký Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 3 0 0
61. Jan Vonášek FC Písek fotbal z. s. 3 0 0
62. Lukáš Maxa SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 2 0 0
63. Jakub Rottner SK Kladno a.s. 2 0 0
64. Tomáš Ruda Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 2 2 0
65. Jan Chládek FK Litvínov, a.s. 2 0 0
66. Jakub Holakovský Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 2 0 0
67. Lukáš Tůma Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 2 0 0
68. Marek Vodička FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 2 0 0
69. Filip Fečo 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 2 0 0
70. Matyáš Ferko FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 2 0 0
71. Patrik Zábranský SK Kladno a.s. 2 3 0
72. Daniel Stránský SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 2 0 0
73. Milan Lexa 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 2 0 0
74. Jakub Šikanedr SK Kladno a.s. 2 1 0
75. Pavel Svatek FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 2 0 0
76. Petr Václavíček FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 2 1 0
77. Adam Majer SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 2 1 0
78. Jiří Hák FC Písek fotbal z. s. 2 0 0
79. Matyáš Havlíček FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 2 0 0
80. Adam Klvaň SK Kladno a.s. 1 1 0
81. Pavel Soukup Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
82. Adam Skalák SK Kladno a.s. 1 1 0
83. Adam Šolaja FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 1 0
84. Jaroslav Szymanski Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 1 0 0
85. Ruslan Klopotovskyy 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 0 0
86. Ondřej Kalous Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 1 0 0
87. Mikoláš Kožíšek Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 1 0 0
88. Jakub Přech FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 0 0
89. Jakub Černý SK Kladno a.s. 1 0 0
90. Martin Černý FC Písek fotbal z. s. 1 0 0
91. Ondřej Praveček FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 1 1 0
92. Tomáš Děd FC Písek fotbal z. s. 1 0 0
93. Michal Dumský SK Benešov z.s. 1 0 0
94. Martin Jandík SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 1 0 0
95. Matěj Orava 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 0 0
96. Sammy Farid 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 1 0
97. Štěpán Vostřel Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 1 0 0
98. Adam Polcar FC Písek fotbal z. s. 1 0 0
99. Michal Barvínek Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 1 0 0
100. Jan Žirovnický SK Benešov z.s. 1 0 0
101. Vladyslav Agapkin SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 1 0 0
102. Oliver Zumr Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
103. Miloslav Zoula Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
104. Jiří Zápotocký Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 1 0 0
105. Patrik Berka FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 1 0 0
106. Jiří Bělina FK Litvínov, a.s. 1 0 0
107. Jan Novák FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 1 0 0
108. Martin Vaňous SK Kladno a.s. 1 0 0
109. Štěpán Tomčík FK Litvínov, a.s. 1 0 0
110. David Imbr FC Písek fotbal z. s. 1 0 0
111. Matěj Havránek SK Benešov z.s. 1 0 0
112. Matěj Charamza FK Litvínov, a.s. 1 1 0
113. Vojtěch Houda SK Benešov z.s. 1 0 0
114. Dominik Tříska SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 1 1 0
115. Matěj Prýmas FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 1 0
116. Sebastian Tipanic FC Písek fotbal z. s. 1 0 0
117. Pavel Molodci FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 0 0
118. Václav Nosek FC Písek fotbal z. s. 1 0 0
119. Dominik Vacínek Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
120. Adam Rada SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
121. Adam Rataj FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
122. David Skurský FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 1 0
123. Tomáš Smažík FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
124. Martin Polášek SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
125. Jakub Smola FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 2 0
126. Daniel Preisler SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
127. Nikolaj Sarkisov 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 1 0
128. Šimon Prchlík FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Miroslav Proft FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
130. Vilém Řečník FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
131. Ladislav Ruňanin FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Tomáš Procházka SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
133. Tomáš Prajzler FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
134. Kirill Rudenchuk 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
135. Filip Skokan FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
136. Martin Štrouchal FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
137. Miroslav Vagaši FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
138. Dominik Vácha FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
139. Jan Valenta SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
140. Josef Vaněk Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
141. Matyáš Urbánek SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
142. Jan Urban FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 1 0
143. Dominik Trča FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
144. Jan Trpka FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
145. Filip Tuška SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
146. Dominik Vaner SK Benešov z.s. 0 1 0
147. Martin Veselý FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
148. Roman Zajíček Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
149. Filip Zavřel FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
150. Petr Zbořil FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
151. Luděk Žolcer FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 1 0
152. Štěpán Vondrák FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 1 1
153. Matyáš Vondráček Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
154. Vladimír Větrovec SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
155. Ondřej Vobořil Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
156. Vitalij Vojcickyj SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
157. Michal Tomáš FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
158. Lukáš Toman FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 1 0
159. Tomáš Sůra Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
160. Lukáš Sušanka Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
161. Jakub Svoboda Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
162. David Škop FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
163. Dominik Stupka Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 1 0
164. Jakub Stuchlík FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
165. Radim Stehlík FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
166. Ondřej Stěhule SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
167. Matěj Stejskal SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
168. Dominik Šmerda FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Oldřich Špatný 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
170. Jakub Štolba SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
171. Kryštof Pobiš Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
172. Adam Švejda FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 1 0
173. David Tichota 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
174. Jakub Štěpánek FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
175. Jakub Štancl FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Martin Špičák FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 1 0
177. Martin Špingl FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
178. Jiří Šrámek FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
179. Martin Sobotka FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Tomáš Liška FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
181. Pavel Hrdlička FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Ondřej Hornát FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
183. Zdeněk Hrnčíř SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
184. František Hrubeš Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
185. Radim Huňat 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
186. Nick Hera FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
187. Jan Havelka SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
188. David Gondzsala 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
189. Alexandr Gončarov 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
190. Samuel Grüner Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
191. Ilhan Hadžalič SK Benešov z.s. 0 1 0
192. Maxmilián Halaj SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
193. Tadeáš Chlapec FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
194. Jiří Inneman SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
195. Vít Kalkus FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 1 0
196. Jan Kabourek 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
197. Jakub Kašpírek FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 1 0
198. Antonín Kinský FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Zdeněk Kodad FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
200. Matyáš John Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
201. Tomáš Jirák FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 2 0
202. Milad Jabali FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Štěpán Jačo FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
204. Matěj Janák SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
205. Oskar Jelínek FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
206. Hugo Gerža FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
207. František Galamba Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
208. Šimon Bílek 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
209. Robin Beznoska SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
210. Robert Blahník SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
211. Lukáš Bon FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
212. Šimon Bouša SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
213. Lukáš Beneš FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
214. Štěpán Bechyně Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 1 0
215. Lukáš Bára SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
216. Jakub Bartůněk Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
217. Martin Bašta FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
218. Daniel Běhounek FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
219. Tadeáš Bzura Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 1 0
220. Josef Cvach SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 3 0
221. Michal Fiala FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
222. Kristián Fait FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
223. Ondřej Filip FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
224. Matyáš Fučík FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
225. Petr Fuchs FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Ondřej Dvořák FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
227. František Dvořák Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
228. Kryštof Čejka 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
229. Dominik Čermák FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
230. Ladislav Dargaj FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
231. Jan Dunda FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
232. Tadeáš Köhler FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
233. Adam Kokeš FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
234. David Martinec FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
235. Šimon Mareš FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
236. Adrian Matoshi Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
237. Dominik Maxa Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
238. Ondřej Michna FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
239. Roman Mamudov FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
240. Lukáš Makovec FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
241. Šomon Lukeš FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
242. Igor Lupan FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
243. David Mach FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
244. Vojtěch Majer 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
245. Martin Mrha SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
246. Richard Navrátil FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Roman Pavlíček SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
248. Jan Pastýřík FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
249. Jakub Pazourek SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
250. František Pech SK Benešov z.s. 0 0 0
251. Martin Pejřimovský SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 1 0
252. Ondřej Oravec SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 1 0
253. Marek Ondič FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Petr Nebeský Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
255. Jan Nechuta FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
256. Kryštof Nováček FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
257. Štěpán Novotný 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
258. Nicklaas Lukáš 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
259. Petr Lorenz FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 1 0
260. Filip Kotyza FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
261. David Kotalík FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
262. Václav Kovář FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 1 0
263. Matouš Krippner FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
264. Šimon Krippner FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
265. Jakub Kotalík FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
266. Ladislav Kořínek Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 2 0
267. Patrik Kolář FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
268. Jáchym Kolda FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. 0 0 0
269. Tomáš Kolodziej FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
270. Filip Kompit FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
271. Jakub Kubánek 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
272. Vojtěch Kubík Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
273. Jakub Leškanič FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 0 0
274. Patrik Lehner Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
275. Martin Lhoták FC MAS Táborsko a.s. 0 0 0
276. Filip Linda FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
277. Filip Adamička FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
278. Denis Lažanský FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
279. Tadeáš Langmann FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
280. Jan Kunesch SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
281. Matěj Kyklhorn SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
282. Michal Kynkor FC Písek fotbal z. s. 0 1 0
283. Filip Lacyk SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ z.s. 0 0 0
284. Maxim Pfaf FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0