Řídící komise pro Čechy › 2016 F2B - ČLŽ U 12 B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Ondřej Čvančar FK Admira Praha z.s. 29 1 0
2. Jan Paluska FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 26 0 0
3. Adam Gruntorád FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 22 0 0
4. David Matějček Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 20 0 0
5. Matěj Šelicha FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 19 0 0
6. Ondřej Řezníček 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 18 0 0
7. Jakub Port FK TEPLICE a.s. 17 0 0
8. Alex Ingardia FK TEPLICE a.s. 14 0 0
9. Matyáš Braný FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 14 0 0
10. Matyáš Erlebach FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 14 0 0
11. Alexander Vasil Popovič Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 14 0 0
12. Jonáš Bzura Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 13 0 0
13. Dino Ramadani FK Admira Praha z.s. 10 0 0
14. Jan Senrei Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 10 0 0
15. Samuel Nejedlý FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 10 0 0
16. Jan Turek Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 10 0 0
17. Jakub Došek SK Kladno a.s. 10 0 0
18. Jakub Kucharik FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 9 0 0
19. Oliver Čejka FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 9 0 0
20. Filip Ret Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 9 0 0
21. Štěpán Fiker FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 9 0 0
22. Vilém Sedlák FK TEPLICE a.s. 9 0 0
23. Dominik Jícha SK Kladno a.s. 8 0 0
24. Jakub Strach Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 8 0 0
25. Arman Divotyan 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 8 0 0
26. Jiří Němec FK Admira Praha z.s. 7 0 0
27. Karel Rmoutil FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 7 0 0
28. Kryštof Bouša Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 7 0 0
29. Vojtěch Procházka SK Kladno a.s. 7 0 0
30. Matouš Hrubý SK Kladno a.s. 6 0 0
31. Peter Palinčák FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 6 0 0
32. Matěj Raiminius FK TEPLICE a.s. 6 0 0
33. Adam Štěpnička FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 6 0 0
34. Adam Poláček Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 6 0 0
35. Filip Krtil FK Admira Praha z.s. 6 0 0
36. Martin Kroupa FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 6 0 0
37. Daniel Kozikowski Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 6 0 0
38. Thomas David Laredo FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 6 0 0
39. Kenneth Balázs FK TEPLICE a.s. 6 0 0
40. Denis Pánek FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 5 0 0
41. Daniel Čolič 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 5 0 0
42. David Pešek FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 5 0 0
43. Jakub Slivka FK TEPLICE a.s. 5 0 0
44. Tomáš Korbel SK Kladno a.s. 5 0 0
45. Martin Kovář Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 5 0 0
46. Dominik Melichar Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 5 0 0
47. Stanislav Bystryanyk FK Admira Praha z.s. 5 0 0
48. Lukáš Kuča FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 5 0 0
49. Vojtěch Novotný Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 5 0 0
50. Jan Vokáč Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 5 0 0
51. Filip Jirásek Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 5 0 0
52. Dmitry Zaripov Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 5 0 0
53. Dominik Beneš SK Kladno a.s. 5 0 0
54. Štěpán Dvořák 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 5 0 0
55. Tomáš Fiala FK Litvínov, a.s. 4 0 0
56. Jiří Pergl Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 4 0 0
57. Ondřej Borosch FK TEPLICE a.s. 4 0 0
58. Lukáš Janega SK Kladno a.s. 4 0 0
59. Samuel Brett FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 4 0 0
60. Michal Beran Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 4 0 0
61. Kryštof Hloušek FK TEPLICE a.s. 4 0 0
62. Jan Kleibel Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 4 0 0
63. Klára Ducháčková Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 4 0 0
64. Matyáš Fuchs FK Admira Praha z.s. 4 0 0
65. Jan Málek Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 4 0 0
66. Jiří Švancara Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 4 0 0
67. Martin Červený FK Litvínov, a.s. 4 0 0
68. Miroslav Cettl FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 4 0 0
69. Matěj Janda Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 3 0 0
70. David Nykodým FK TEPLICE a.s. 3 0 0
71. Filip Jedlička Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 3 0 0
72. Jan Rottner SK Kladno a.s. 3 0 0
73. Michal Tauer FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 3 0 0
74. Petr Kubín Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 3 0 0
75. Vítězslav Klimeš Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 3 0 0
76. Jan Kornalík FK Litvínov, a.s. 3 0 0
77. Tárik El-kayssi 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 3 0 0
78. Maxim Pfaf FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 3 0 0
79. Samuel Mitterpach 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 3 0 0
80. Petr Navrátil FK Litvínov, a.s. 3 0 0
81. Dominik Vrba FK Litvínov, a.s. 3 0 0
82. Jaroslav Beránek Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 3 0 0
83. Matěj Hadinec Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 3 0 0
84. Lukáš Vostřel Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 3 0 0
85. Dominik Polívka FK TEPLICE a.s. 3 0 0
86. Adam Svoboda FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 3 0 0
87. Jan Novák FK Admira Praha z.s. 3 0 0
88. Matyáš Abtrachymov FK TEPLICE a.s. 3 0 0
89. Jan Malý FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 3 0 0
90. Dominik Badinka FK TEPLICE a.s. 3 0 0
91. Lukáš Seidel Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 2 0 0
92. Jan Makovec FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 2 0 0
93. Pavel Šťástka 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 2 0 0
94. Dušan Kubr Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 2 0 0
95. Matěj Kučera FK TEPLICE a.s. 2 0 0
96. Josef Kučera FK Litvínov, a.s. 2 0 0
97. Tomáš Odermatt FK TEPLICE a.s. 2 0 0
98. Filip Eisner Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 2 0 0
99. Matěj Kulhánek Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 2 0 0
100. Martin Štětina Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 2 0 0
101. Ondřej Šíma FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 2 0 0
102. Martin Mládek FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 2 0 0
103. Jakub Kincl FK Admira Praha z.s. 2 0 0
104. Miroslav Holub 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 2 0 0
105. Ondřej Antonín Horn Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 2 0 0
106. Jakub Johana FK Litvínov, a.s. 2 0 0
107. Pavel Bíma Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 2 0 0
108. Václav Rampa FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 2 0 0
109. Dominik Fuchs FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 2 0 0
110. Alexadru Dascal Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 2 0 0
111. Michal Opl FK TEPLICE a.s. 2 0 0
112. Petr Čvirk FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 2 0 0
113. Jakub Kincl Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 2 0 0
114. Adam Kos Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 2 0 0
115. Jindřich Fajka SK Kladno a.s. 2 0 0
116. Jan Beneš FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 1 0 0
117. Čeněk Potoček Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 1 0 0
118. Tsiory Niaina Rakotomavo FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 1 0 0
119. Daniel Nykl Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
120. Kenny Ogboi FK Admira Praha z.s. 1 0 0
121. Nick Reiser Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 1 0 0
122. Flavio Serpietri SK Kladno a.s. 1 0 0
123. Oliver Onderšin FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 1 0 0
124. Tomáš Ret Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
125. Ondřej Šaláta 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 0 0
126. Dominik Novák FK Litvínov, a.s. 1 0 0
127. Pavel Budař FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 1 0 0
128. Zdeněk Odut 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 0 0
129. Jan Brabec SK Kladno a.s. 1 0 0
130. Patrik Petera FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 1 0 0
131. Vojtěch Novák SK Kladno a.s. 1 0 0
132. Ondřej Svatoň Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 1 0 0
133. Jiří Štegl FK Admira Praha z.s. 1 0 0
134. Pavol Antol FK Litvínov, a.s. 1 0 0
135. Artur Tychshenko Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
136. Tadeáš Tymr Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
137. André Jon FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 0 0
138. Dominik Keldrych Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 1 0 0
139. Pavel Klokoč FK Litvínov, a.s. 1 0 0
140. Matěj Kloček SK Kladno a.s. 1 0 0
141. Jan Hochmann FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 1 0 0
142. Vojtěch Herman Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 1 0 0
143. Lukáš Fialka FK Litvínov, a.s. 1 0 0
144. Tomáš Fialka FK Litvínov, a.s. 1 0 0
145. Radek Žorna FK TEPLICE a.s. 1 0 0
146. Josef Vávra FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 1 0 0
147. Erik Valentík FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 1 0 0
148. Jakub Havlík FK TEPLICE a.s. 1 0 0
149. Jan Vajshajtl SK Kladno a.s. 1 0 0
150. Jan Kovalčik 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 0 0
151. Jan Dankanič 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 0 0
152. Petr Ljapin 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 0 0
153. Aleš Baláž FK Litvínov, a.s. 1 0 0
154. Jan Lukeš FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 1 0 0
155. Petr Kukla FK TEPLICE a.s. 1 0 0
156. Jan Čipera Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
157. Matyáš Malý Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
158. Michal Kut FK Litvínov, a.s. 1 0 0
159. Jan Schäfer 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
160. Adam Schubada FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
161. Daniel Šibrava FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
162. František Valenta FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
163. Vojtěch Vaňous SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
164. Marek Schrank FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
165. František Volf Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
166. Patrik Šindelář Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
167. Jakub Zelingr Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
168. Petr Vošický SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
169. Tomáš Vosyka SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
170. František Verner FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
171. Samuel Šťastný 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
172. Filip Sobotka FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
173. Dominik Tichotka Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
174. Štifter Tomáš Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
175. Radek Šmíd FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
176. Vojtěch Babka FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 0 0 0
177. David Teslík FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
178. Jaroslav Švajgr Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
179. Adam Šefl Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
180. Duy Tan Tran Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
181. Daniel Badinka FK TEPLICE a.s. 0 0 0
182. Jan Šeps Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
183. Milan Tajnert Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
184. Jakub Smetánka Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
185. Filip Šenkyřík FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
186. Robin Urban FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 0 0 0
187. Lukáš Svoboda FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
188. Martin Šťastný FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
189. Josef Uxa Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
190. Jakub Németh SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
191. Tomáš Hotovec Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
192. Jan Hoznourek FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
193. Daniel Holovijčuk FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
194. Jaroslav Holan FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
195. Jakub Havlas Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
196. Ondřej Heidenreich FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
197. Adam Pavel Hradiský Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
198. Adam Jiřík Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
199. Matyáš Koudelka FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 0 0 0
200. Jakub Krátoška Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
201. Tomáš Kolský FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 0 0 0
202. Matěj Keller Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
203. Václav Kalina SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
204. Štěpán Hanuščík SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
205. Šimon Hammerschmied FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
206. Dominik Forman Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
207. Daniel Frantík FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
208. Filip De Monte FK TEPLICE a.s. 0 0 0
209. Matěj Fedoriška FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
210. Jan Dedek FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
211. Jakub Friček Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
212. Lukáš Funda Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
213. Jakub Hádl Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
214. Vojtěch Hambálek Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
215. Filip Guth FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
216. David Guláš Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
217. Nikita Gončarov FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 0 0 0
218. Lukáš Krejčí Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
219. Nicolas Krupička Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
220. Tomáš Pokorný FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
221. Martin Pomykáček Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
222. Jakub Podhola FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
223. Jiří Plachý Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
224. Nikita Pisklov Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
225. David Boháč Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
226. Petr Pšeničný FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
227. Dominik Resler Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
228. Kryštof Bauer FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
229. Martin Beran 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
230. Marek Raclavský FK Baník Sokolov a.s. 0 0 0
231. Tomáš Putanko FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
232. Michal Bouček FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
233. Alex Sebastian Ondraschek Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
234. Florián Lochmann FK DUKLA Praha a. s. 0 0 0
235. Matěj Mach FK TEPLICE a.s. 0 0 0
236. Metoděj Kulík FK Litvínov, a.s. 0 0 0
237. Filip Kucer Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
238. Aleš Kubizňák Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
239. David Malý Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a. s. 0 0 0
240. Adam Mocek Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0
241. Filip Neufus Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
242. Marek Novák FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. 0 0 0
243. Andreas Dufek SK Kladno a.s. 0 0 0
244. Šimon Buben Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s. 0 0 0
245. Matěj Nácovský FK TEPLICE a.s. 0 0 0
246. Tomáš Sedláček Fotbalový klub Ústí nad Labem, a.s. 0 0 0