Řídící komise pro Čechy › 2016 A2A - Divize A

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Marian Geňo 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 19 2 0
2. Martin Jirouš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 15 3 0
3. Martin Psohlavec 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 15 1 0
4. Jiří Sodoma Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 12 1 0
5. Štěpán Maryška MFK Dobříš 12 4 0
6. Bohumil Nádeníček FK Admira Praha z.s. 12 3 0
7. Roman Zahrádka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 8 1 0
8. Martin Valsa MFK Dobříš 8 0 0
9. Jakub Píša Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 8 6 0
10. Jiří Mošna FK Admira Praha z.s. 7 4 0
11. Matěj Trojanec FC Rokycany 6 1 0
12. Pavel Krejčí SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 6 1 0
13. Milan Ungr SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 5 4 0
14. Martin Janda SK KLATOVY 1898 5 4 0
15. Milan Lucák SK KLATOVY 1898 5 2 0
16. Jan Peterka SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 5 1 0
17. Dominik Němec TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 5 3 0
18. Radim Nečas Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 5 3 1
19. Michal Černý FC Rokycany 5 0 0
20. Patrik Kavalír FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 5 1 0
21. Martin Tušer Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 4 3 0
22. Martin Podzemský Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 4 0 0
23. Matěj Kravar FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 4 5 0
24. Lukáš Bezděk SK KLATOVY 1898 4 2 0
25. Jakub Diviš Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 4 3 0
26. Roman Pořádek SK Jankov 4 2 1
27. Petr Janda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 4 1 0
28. Milan Novotný Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 4 3 0
29. Jakub Michálek FK Admira Praha z.s. 4 1 0
30. Igor Bogár SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 4 3 0
31. Filip Dort MFK Dobříš 4 1 0
32. Miroslav Vrhel TJ Sušice 4 4 0
33. Luboš Soldát TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 4 1 0
34. Petr Jindřich FC Rokycany 4 4 0
35. Martin Rašman Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 3 1 0
36. Jakub Hájek Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 3 1 0
37. Josef Hudec 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 3 1 0
38. Patrik Kössl Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 3 6 0
39. Jan Staněk 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 3 7 0
40. Michal Királyi 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 3 0 0
41. Tomáš Šilhán FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 3 4 0
42. Patrik Zolotuchin FK Admira Praha z.s. 3 0 0
43. Martin Macek SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 3 1 1
44. Francisc Labai FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 3 1 0
45. Jaroslav Sadílek FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 3 5 0
46. Robert Turák SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 3 1 0
47. František Dřížďal 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 3 3 0
48. Lukáš Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 3 3 0
49. Daniel Krlička 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 2 5 0
50. David Brabec SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 2 3 0
51. Ondřej Rybka SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 2 3 0
52. Jakub Troníček SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 2 5 0
53. Matyáš Markytán Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 2 1 0
54. Martin Hájek TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 2 2 0
55. Michal Kdolský TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 2 2 0
56. Jan Petr SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 2 0 0
57. Tomáš Majer FK Admira Praha z.s. 2 0 0
58. Jan Liška Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 2 4 0
59. Patrik Sedlic SK Jankov 2 0 0
60. Luboš Kučera Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 2 0 0
61. Štěpán Zahálka FK Admira Praha z.s. 2 4 0
62. Ivo Vojtko SK KLATOVY 1898 2 1 0
63. Rudolf Otepka Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 2 3 0
64. Martin Čácha Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 2 0 0
65. Lukáš Krásný SK KLATOVY 1898 2 2 0
66. Lukáš Havel Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 2 0 0
67. Jakub Kabele FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 2 5 0
68. Tomáš Fenyk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 2 5 1
69. Jaroslav Nerad Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 2 1 1
70. Jiří Carda FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 2 2 0
71. Jakub Wagner FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 2 4 0
72. Jan Pyšek Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 2 3 0
73. Václav Kaas SK KLATOVY 1898 2 1 0
74. Petr Knakal SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 2 4 0
75. Jan Karbulka Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 2 1 0
76. Jaroslav Repetný TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 2 0 0
77. Michael Dvořák TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 2 1 0
78. Ondřej Měska Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 2 0 0
79. Jan Kozel SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 1 2 1
80. Marek Paťha FK Admira Praha z.s. 1 2 0
81. Tomáš Smékal SK Jankov 1 2 0
82. Ondřej Král FC Rokycany 1 2 0
83. Petr Kotrba SK KLATOVY 1898 1 1 0
84. Tomáš Klíma TJ Sušice 1 1 0
85. Jakub Zajíc SK Jankov 1 0 0
86. Jan Končal FC Rokycany 1 0 0
87. Pavel Plechatý 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 1 0
88. Stanislav Komínek FK Admira Praha z.s. 1 6 0
89. Matěj Spěváček FC Rokycany 1 4 0
90. Petr Klaus Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Filip Podobský SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 1 1 0
92. František Persán FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 1 3 0
93. Daniel Pavlovič SK KLATOVY 1898 1 4 0
94. Tomáš Lukič Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 4 0
95. Martin Matoušek Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 1 2 0
96. Ladislav Mestl 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 4 0
97. Martin Ambrus SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 1 4 0
98. Jan Procházka FC Rokycany 1 7 1
99. David Růžička Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 1 0 0
100. Milan Mészáros SK KLATOVY 1898 1 5 0
101. David Novák SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 1 4 0
102. Jiří Ptáček Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
103. Tomáš Navrátil SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 1 1 0
104. Milan Bartoš 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 0 0
105. Petr Morávek SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 1 3 0
106. Pavel Maňák 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 2 0
107. Jiří Rychlík MFK Dobříš 1 1 0
108. Jan Liška MFK Dobříš 1 3 0
109. Lukáš Palko Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 2 0
110. Daniel Skopový FC Rokycany 1 1 0
111. Michal Polodna Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 1 0 0
112. Sebastian Zdichynec Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
113. Martin Lukáš FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 1 2 0
114. Martin Rytíř SK Jankov 1 1 0
115. Carlo Maria Maione SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 1 2 0
116. Jindřich Pachta Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 1 2 0
117. Michael Průcha Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 1 3 0
118. Michal Kroupa FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 1 3 0
119. Michal Kobera Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 1 0 0
120. Michal Štěpánek Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 1 0 0
121. David Chytrý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 1 0 0
122. Denis Chirinciuc SK KLATOVY 1898 1 3 0
123. Aleš Ivasko 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 1 0
124. Jiří Štěrba SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 1 2 0
125. Jan Šebelka SK Jankov 1 1 0
126. David Dolanský SK KLATOVY 1898 1 2 0
127. Jakub Vogl Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 1 4 0
128. Lukáš Hrabák SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 1 4 0
129. Lukáš Fajtl SK Jankov 1 0 0
130. Václav Šrain MFK Dobříš 1 1 0
131. Jan Vaščák FC Rokycany 1 0 0
132. Imrich Varga TJ Sušice 1 0 0
133. Ladislav Vávra Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 1 1 0
134. Štěpán Špic FC Rokycany 1 1 0
135. Filip Turbák SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 1 0 0
136. Jan Šmidrkal FK Admira Praha z.s. 1 1 0
137. Tomáš Volek SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 1 0 0
138. Ondřej Šupík 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 1 0 0
139. Lukáš Brotánek TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 1 3 0
140. Jan Hereit FC Rokycany 1 1 0
141. Petr Haas TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 1 2 0
142. Tomáš Kabelák FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0
143. Dan Cinkanič FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 1 2 0
144. Jan Vystyd TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 1 6 1
145. Daniel Sýs SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 1 5 1
146. Jan Karas MFK Dobříš 1 2 0
147. Štěpán Hájek Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 1 0 0
148. Michal Pivrnec SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 1 2 0
149. Matěj Rajnoch MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
150. Martin Rozhoň Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 0 1 0
151. Jaroslav Rojík SK KLATOVY 1898 0 2 0
152. Martin Wohlmuth FC Rokycany 0 0 0
153. Filip Zikmund Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 0 1 0
154. Jan Turek SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 0 0 0
155. Antonín Tvrdý Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 1 0
156. Dominik Vaněček Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Tomáš Wolf Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Melvin Vachoušek FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 1 0
159. Miroslav Valenta TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Pavel Turek Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 0 1 0
161. Jan Rajnoch Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 1 0
162. Patrik Richtárech Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Pavel Vávra SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Jan Votípka SK KLATOVY 1898 0 0 0
165. Martin Pohnán Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 0 2 0
166. Jakub Pojar TJ Sušice 0 0 0
167. Lukáš Voráček SK Jankov 0 0 0
168. Martin Votýpka FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 0 1
169. Jakub Vrba Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Ivan Žulevič FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
171. Matěj Pjaták MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
172. Jan Vrba Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
173. David Žáček SK KLATOVY 1898 0 4 0
174. David Pokorný MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
175. Radim Weber MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
176. David Velas Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 0 0 0
177. Ondřej Puchmajer MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
178. Robin Zimmermann FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 1 0
179. Martin Puchmajer MFK Dobříš 0 3 0
180. Tomáš Vichr TJ Sušice 0 1 0
181. Jan Vild FC Rokycany 0 0 0
182. Martin Popelka SK Jankov 0 0 0
183. Filip Vítovec TJ Sušice 0 0 0
184. Radek Procházka MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
185. Petr Víšek FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 1 0
186. Lukáš Zima FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
187. Filip Tomáň Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 3 0
188. Jan Šedivý MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
189. Jiří Šiller SK Jankov 0 0 0
190. Jindřich Sojka SK KLATOVY 1898 0 0 0
191. Filip Soukup SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 0 1 0
192. Jan Šaliga FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 1 0
193. Miroslav Zach SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 0 0 0
194. Robin Šimášek FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 0 0
195. Dominik Slabý FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
196. David Šlajs FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 2 0
197. Filip Škarda FC Rokycany 0 0 0
198. Jakub Šimek FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
199. Martin Šácha FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 4 0
200. Stanislav Staněk SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 0 0 0
201. Michal Süttö Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Jindřich Suchan MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
203. Michal Svoboda 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
204. Martin Svoboda FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 5 0
205. Jiří Süttö Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
206. Ondřej Stříbrský Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
207. Vít Weber MFK Dobříš 0 2 0
208. Jaroslav Šafář FC Rokycany 0 0 0
209. Jan Stareček SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 0 1 0
210. Michal Strapek FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 0 0
211. Daniel Strnad 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 2 0
212. Jiří Skuhra TJ Sušice 0 1 0
213. David Šmejkal FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 1 0
214. Robert Talůžek MFK Dobříš 0 6 0
215. Jan Tolar Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 5 0
216. Matěj Švec FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 0 0
217. Dominik Samek Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 0 0 0
218. Michael Šulc SK Jankov 0 3 0
219. Tomáš Řehák TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 2 0
220. Jakub Toth Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
221. Dominik Tůma FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 2 0
222. Petr Rybák SK KLATOVY 1898 0 3 0
223. Michal Trnka FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 0 0
224. Adam Trejbal Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 0 0 0
225. Jan Satrapa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 0 1 0
226. Daniel Sedlák SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 0 0 0
227. Martin Skala SK KLATOVY 1898 0 0 0
228. Zdeněk Skala 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
229. Jan Skála TJ Sušice 0 1 0
230. Ondřej Skrbek TJ Sušice 0 2 1
231. Marek Sirotek TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 0 0
232. David Scharf Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
233. Zdeněk Seidler SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 0 0 0
234. Marek Špiroch FC Rokycany 0 0 0
235. Jan Sekyra FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 0 0
236. Tomáš Senft TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 1 0
237. David Růžička SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 0 0 0
238. Daniel Matějka SK KLATOVY 1898 0 0 0
239. Michal Held Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 0 1 0
240. Lukáš Hejníček SK Jankov 0 0 0
241. Marek Halas TJ Sušice 0 0 0
242. Ondřej Herc FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 3 0
243. Jan Herman SK KLATOVY 1898 0 0 0
244. Petr Hochman FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
245. Lukáš Hofmann FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 0 0
246. František Hofman TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 2 0
247. Lukáš Hájek TJ Sušice 0 0 0
248. Dominik Grégr Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
249. Vojtěch Gajecký SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 0 1 0
250. Tomáš Fuchs TJ Sušice 0 2 0
251. Michal Fric FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
252. Karel Gill TJ Sušice 0 2 0
253. Jakub Glanc Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 1 0
254. Jakub Gregor MFK Dobříš 0 2 1
255. Pavel Grambal FC Rokycany 0 0 1
256. Petr Holub FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 0 0
257. Jan Horáček MFK Dobříš 0 2 0
258. Karel Ilko FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 0 0
259. Roman Iliev SK Jankov 0 1 0
260. Tomáš Hybeš FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
261. Petr Jackl FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 2 0
262. Ondra Jacko-Lysák FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 0 0
263. Marcel Jakubík FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 2 0
264. Petr Jakimeczko FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
265. Pavel Hubáček TJ Sušice 0 0 0
266. Tomáš Hřebejk Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 0 0 0
267. Daniel Horvát Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
268. Miroslav Horák FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 2 0
269. Tomáš Horák SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 0 0 0
270. Julius Horváth Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 1 0
271. Lukáš Hošna Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 0 0 0
272. Zdeněk Hrůša TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 0 0
273. Pavel Hrubec TJ Sušice 0 4 1
274. Tomáš Foferka Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
275. Petr Fišer FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 0 0
276. Jakub Brabec TJ Sušice 0 2 0
277. Václav Bouzek SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 0 0 0
278. Jakub Bošek SK KLATOVY 1898 0 0 0
279. Dominik Bukva MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
280. Vojtěch Bürger SK Jankov 0 2 0
281. Pavel Capouch TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 1 0
282. Vojtěch Burýšek Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
283. Milan Boček SK Jankov 0 1 0
284. Lukáš Blažek TJ Sušice 0 0 0
285. Miroslav Bachroň TJ Sušice 0 0 0
286. Stefan-Aurel Badarau TJ Sušice 0 0 0
287. Lukáš Aubrecht FC Rokycany 0 0 0
288. David Baran SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 0 0 0
289. Matyáš Bartoš Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 0 0 0
290. Jaroslav Blažej Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
291. Václav Beránek FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 1 0
292. Tadeáš Cibula FC Rokycany 0 0 0
293. Zdeněk Cibulka SK KLATOVY 1898 0 0 0
294. Pavel Dvořák FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
295. Jiří Dubský FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 0 0
296. Filip Dřevojan TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 0 0
297. David Eppert Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
298. Josef Farták TJ Sušice 0 0 0
299. Martin Filip Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
300. Petr Filák Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
301. Michal Drahorád FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 7 0
302. Josef Dostál SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 0 0 0
303. Marek Čálek MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
304. Dominik Collin Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 0 0 0
305. Martin Cimerhanzl SK Jankov 0 0 0
306. Jan Čanecký TJ Sušice 0 0 0
307. Jakub Čejda TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 1 1
308. Tomáš Denk FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 1 0
309. Matěj Čmejla Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
310. Tomáš Janoch Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 0 1 0
311. Jan Jechort MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
312. Karel Maule FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 0 0
313. Petr Matějka TJ Sušice 0 0 0
314. Miroslav Matěják FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 0 0
315. Petr Maxa SK Jankov 0 0 0
316. Radek Miškovský SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 0 0 0
317. Lukáš Mravec FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 2 0
318. Tomáš Modr SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 0 1 0
319. Jan Martinic FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 5 0
320. David Maršán SK Jankov 0 9 0
321. Lukáš Malý MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
322. Jiří Machurka Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 1 0
323. Michal Lukeš SK KLATOVY 1898 0 2 0
324. Lukáš Malý MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
325. Jiří Mamurov FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 2 0
326. Michal Marek SK KLATOVY 1898 0 0 0
327. Lukáš Mann MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
328. Milan Müller Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 0 0 0
329. Petr Němec 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
330. Tomáš Pavlata FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
331. Aleš Pavelec SK Jankov 0 1 0
332. Jakub Panýrek FK Admira Praha z.s. 0 0 0
333. Martin Pěkný 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 1 0
334. Dominik Peroutka FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 2 0
335. Jan Peťule FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 1 0
336. Adam Petrlík MFK Dobříš 0 0 0
337. Marek Pancíř SK Jankov 0 1 0
338. Pavel Pacovský Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
339. Karel Novák Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
340. David Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 0 1 0
341. Václav Novák FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 0 0
342. Aleš Novák FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 0 0
343. Matěj Otepka Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 0 0 0
344. David Otradovec TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 0 0
345. Ondřej Otepka Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 0 1 1
346. František Lošek SK Jankov 0 1 0
347. Václav Lípa TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 0 0
348. Michal Kočí Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čížová 0 0 0
349. Vít Kocourek SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 0 0 0
350. Radek Klouček Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
351. Radim Kokeš Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 0 1 0
352. Daniel Konečný Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 0 1 0
353. Ondřej Konopásek SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 0 0 0
354. David Konečný TJ Sušice 0 0 0
355. Jan Klír FC Rokycany 0 2 0
356. Eduard Klimov 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 0 0
357. Jakub Jonáš Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 2 0
358. Václav Jirkovský SK Jankov 0 0 0
359. Tomáš Jílek Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
360. Patrik Junek MFK Dobříš 0 2 0
361. Vladimír Kafka FC VIKTORIA Mariánské Lázně 0 1 0
362. Jiří Kejšar FK Slavoj Český Krumlov z.s. 0 0 0
363. Pavel Kalvas Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 0 0
364. Vít Kopečný FC Rokycany 0 2 0
365. Ladislav Koranda Tělovýchovná jednota Malše Roudné 0 0 0
366. Kryštof Kvěch TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 2 0
367. Jiří Kuzník SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 0 0 0
368. Filip Kuťák SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 0 1 0
369. Ladislav Květoň SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 0 0 0
370. Jiří Kysilka TJ Sušice 0 2 0
371. Pavel Lípa TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 1 0
372. Zdeněk Lhoták 1.FC Karlovy Vary a.s. 0 1 0
373. Lukáš Kunz Fotbalový klub Ostrov, z.s. 0 0 0
374. Dušan Künstner SK SENCO Doubravka z.s. 0 4 0
375. Jaromír Králík TJ Sušice 0 0 0
376. Václav Kotrba Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. 0 1 0
377. Jakub Kořínek FC Rokycany 0 0 0
378. Tomáš Kroc FC Rokycany 0 0 0
379. Marek Kroneisl SK Jankov 0 1 1
380. Ondřej Ksandr SK Aritma Praha, z.s. 0 0 0
381. David Krůta TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY, z.s. 0 0 0
382. Jakub Pitel SK KLATOVY 1898 0 0 0